Sunday, February 23, 2020

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9368

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Tournament
  America East            
Sunday 2/23/2020 UMass-Lowell 2 vs Southern Illinois 1 Final/9 FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Hartford 4 at Hampton 0 Final Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Hampton, VA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Stony Brook 2 vs Georgetown 1 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Stony Brook 7 vs Cornell 0 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Albany 7 vs Manhattan 6 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UMBC 0 at Coastal Carolina 4 Final Chanticleer Showdown (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Hartford 4 at Hampton 12 Final/5 Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Hampton, VA)
  American Athletic            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tulsa 1 vs Minnesota 3 Final   Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Central Florida 7 vs FIU 1 Final USF Invitational (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Memphis 2 vs Jacksonville   8 Final South Alabama Classic (Mobile, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Pittsburgh 1 at East Carolina 9 Final/5 Pirates Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tennessee 2 at South Florida 3 Final USF Invitational (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Wichita State 8 vs Penn State 5 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Towson 5 at East Carolina 6 Final   Pirates Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tulsa 0 vs Texas State 2 Final Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana Tech 3 at Houston 11 Final/6 Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
  Atlantic 10            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Saint Louis 2 vs Miami 4 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Rhode Island 0 vs Marshall 8 FInal/5 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Saint Joseph's 0 vs Indiana 5 Final Fairfield Crabtree (Raleigh, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fordham 3 vs Michigan State 1 Final FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 George Washington 2 vs Brown 1 Final UNCW Invitational (Wilmington, NC)
  Atlantic Coast            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Syracuse 3 vs Texas Tech 2 Final/8 Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Pittsburgh 1 at East Carolina 9 Final/5 Pirates Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Boston College 4 vs Iowa State 5 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Bucknell 1 at NC State 2 Final Fairfield Crabtree (Raleigh, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Clemson 6 vs Morgan State 3 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Virginia   2 at USC Upstate 6 Final Wings Etc. (Spartanburg, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Virginia Tech 5 at College of Charleston 0 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Carolina 5 at UNCG 8 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Georgia Tech 5 at Samford 6 Final Samford Tournament (BIrmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisville 0 at Alabama 10 Final/5 Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
  Atlantic Sun            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Liberty 6 vs Michigan   5 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Lipscomb 7 vs North Dakota State 1 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Marshall 1 at Kennesaw State 5 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Alabama 6 vs Murray State 0 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Florida 1 vs Illinois State 2 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Jacksonville   8 vs Memphis 2 Final South Alabama Classic (Mobile, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Florida 8 vs Hofstra 6 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Stetson 2 vs Oakland 3 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Virginia   2 at USC Upstate 6 Final Wings Etc. (Spartanburg, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Harvard 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 3 Final FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 ETSU 3 at Kennesaw State 11 Final/6 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Liberty 12 vs Elon 3 Final/6 Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tennessee Tech 2 at USC Upstate 3 Final Wings Etc. (Spartanburg, SC)
  Big 12            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Texas Tech 2 vs Syracuse 3 Final/8 Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Illinois 4 at Baylor 5 Final Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Oklahoma 3 vs Wisconsin 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Iowa State 5 vs Boston College 4 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Kansas   3 vs Rutgers 2 Final Boerner Invitational (Arlington, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Weber State 4 at Texas 9 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
  Big East            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Seton Hall 4 vs Iona 3 Final Chanticleer Showdown (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Creighton 6 vs CCSU 2 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 St. John's 12 vs Northern Colorado 5 Final Lamar Invitational (Beaumont, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 VIllanova 1 vs Troy 5 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Providence 13 vs Merrimack 3 Final/5 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Georgetown 1 vs Stony Brook 2 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Creighton 1 vs Bowling Green 7 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 DePaul 0 vs Kentucky 9 Final/6 Samford Tournament (BIrmingham, AL)
  Big Sky            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Montana 6 vs South Dakota State 2 Final Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Northern Colorado 5 vs St. John's 12 Final Lamar Invitational (Beaumont, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Sacramento State 8 vs Quinnipiac 0 Final/6 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Weber State 4 at Texas 9 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Portland State 7 at Hawaii 8 Final Hawaii Invitational (Honolulu, HI)
  Big South            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Campbell 15 vs Delaware State 4 Final/6 Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Presbyterian 8 vs Georgia State 2 Final Black & Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Mount St. Mary's 1 at Gardner-Webb 10 Final/5 GWU Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Mount St. Mary's 2 at Gardner-Webb 3 Final GWU Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Winthrop 2 at Charlotte 9 Final Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Army 9 at Charleston Southern 2 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
  Big Ten            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Indiana 5 vs Saint Joseph's 0 Final Fairfield Crabtree (Raleigh, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Liberty 6 vs Michigan   5 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Minnesota 3 vs Tulsa 1 Final Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Michigan State 1 vs Fordham 3 Final FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Purdue 9 vs Fairfield 5 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Maryland 4 at Georgia Southern 2 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Illinois 4 at Baylor 5 Final Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Nebraska 3 vs Florida 6 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Purdue 9 vs Fairfield 1 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Northwestern 2 vs Washington 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Ohio State 4 vs UIC 3 Final Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Penn State 5 vs Wichita State 8 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Wisconsin 4 vs Oklahoma 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Rutgers 2 vs Kansas   3 Final Boerner Invitational (Arlington, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Iowa 4 vs Kansas City 2 Final Hawaii Invitational (Honolulu, HI)
  Big West            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cal Poly 4 vs Boise State 1 Final Sillicon Valley (Santa Clara, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cal State Fullerton 0 vs Oregon State 2 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 CSUN 8 at Grand Canyon 4 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Long Beach State 9 vs Seattle 2 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UCSB 0 vs Pacific 8 Final/5 Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cal State Fullerton 4 vs Arizona State 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Portland State 7 at Hawaii 8 Final Hawaii Invitational (Honolulu, HI)
  Colonial            
Sunday 2/23/2020 James Madison 8 vs Central Michigan 0 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Hofstra 6 vs North Florida 8 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Towson 5 at East Carolina 6 Final Pirates Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Delaware   14 at LMU 1 Final/5 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Virginia Tech 5 at College of Charleston 0 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Elon 3 vs Liberty 12 Final/6 Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Elon 0 at South Carolina 4 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
  Conference USA            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Marshall 8 vs Rhode Island 0 Final/5 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Southern Miss 13 vs Morehead State 2 Final/5 Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 FIU 1 vs Central Florida 7 Final USF Invitational (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Marshall 1 at Kennesaw State 5 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UTSA 8 at UTA   7 Final Boerner Invitational (Arlington, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 MTSU 2 vs Houston Baptist 3 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Delaware State 3 at Charlotte 14 Final/5 Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Green Bay 0 at Western Kentucky 3 Final Hilltopper Classic (Bowling Green, KY)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana Tech 6 vs Princeton 3 Final Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Wright State 14 at UT Martin 11 Final Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Winthrop 2 at Charlotte 9 Final Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Omaha 4 at UTEP 8 Final UTEP Invitational (El Paso, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Southern Miss 7 at Central Arkansas 4 Final Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana 7 at UAB 4 Final Blazer Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana Tech 3 at Houston 11 Final/6 Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fort Wayne 2 at UT Martin 5 Final Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
  Horizon            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Northern Kentucky 6 vs Eastern Illinois 10 Final GWU Softball Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Wright State 14 vs Fort Wayne 2 Final/5 Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Youngstown State 3 vs Sacred Heart 0 Final Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Norfolk, VA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Detroit Mercy 2 vs Nicholls 5 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UIC 3 vs Ohio State 4 Final Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Oakland 3 vs Stetson 2 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Green Bay 0 at Western Kentucky 3 Final Hilltopper Classic (Bowling Green, KY)
Sunday 2/23/2020 IUPUI 5 vs New Mexico State 16 Final/5 UTEP Invitational (El Paso, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Wright State 14 at UT Martin 11 Final Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
  Ivy            
Sunday 2/23/2020 NC A&T 1 vs Dartmouth 2 Final/8 Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Brown 1 vs George Washington 2 Final UNCW Invitational (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Princeton 3 vs Louisiana Tech 6 Final Houston Challenge (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Brown 0 vs Eastern Kentucky 6 Final UNCW Invitational (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Harvard 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 3 Final FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Columbia 8 vs Colgate 9 Final/8 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Yale 3 vs Cal Baptist 2 Final/9 Sillicon Valley (San Jose, CA)
  Metro Atlantic            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Monmouth 7 vs Evansville 1 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Iona 3 vs Seton Hall 4 Final Chanticleer Showdown (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Manhattan 6 vs Albany 7 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fairfield 5 vs Purdue 9 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Quinnipiac 0 vs Sacramento State 8 Final/6 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Canisius 0 vs Colorado State 8 Final/5 Sillicon Valley (San Jose, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fairfield 1 vs Purdue 9 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Marist 1 at Arkansas 5 Final Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Manhattan 5 vs Cornell 3 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Rider 2 at Tennessee State 3 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
  Mid-American            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Akron 4 vs Bryant 1 Final Black & Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Miami 4 vs Saint Louis 2 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Central Michigan 0 vs James Madison 8 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Ohio Univrsity 1 vs Appalachian State 9 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Bowling Green 7 vs Creighton 1 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Ball State 7 vs Indiana State 5 Final Hilltopper Classic (Bowling Green, KY)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Dartmouth 2 vs NC A&T 1 Final/8 Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Delaware State 4 vs Campbell 15 Final/6 Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Morgan State 3 vs Clemson 6 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Hartford 4 at Hampton 0 Final Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Hampton, VA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Delaware State 3 at Charlotte 14 Final/5 Green & White Challenge (Charlotte, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 SC State 0 vs SE Missouri 2 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Hartford 4 at Hampton 12 Final/5 Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Hampton, VA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 SC State 0 vs Grambling State 6 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
  Missouri Valley            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Evansville 1 vs Monmouth 7 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Southern Illinois 1 vs UMass-Lowell 2 Final/9 FGCU Spring Break Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Illinois State 2 vs North Florida 1 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Drake 8 vs Utah State 0 Final/5 GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Drake 1 at Grand Canyon 6 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Indiana State 5 vs Ball State 7 Final Hilltopper Classic (Bowling Green, KY)
  Mountain West            
Sunday 2/23/2020 UNLV 9 vs SIU Edwardsville 4 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Utah State 0 vs Drake 8 Final/5 GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Boise State 1 vs Cal Poly 4 Final Sillicon Valley (Santa Clara, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Colorado State 8 vs Canisius 0 Final/5 Sillicon Valley (San Jose, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 New Mexico 3 vs California 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Pacific 0 at Fresno State 4 Final Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
  Northeast            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Bryant 1 vs Akron 4 Final Black & Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 CCSU 2 vs Creighton 6 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Sacred Heart 0 vs Youngstown State 3 Final Hampton/Norfolk Invite (Norfolk, VA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Saint Francis 4 vs SIU Edwardsville 5 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Merrimack 0 vs South Dakota   8 Final/5 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Merrimack 3 vs Providence 13 Final/5 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Mount St. Mary's 1 at Gardner-Webb 10 Final/5 GWU Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Mount St. Mary's 2 at Gardner-Webb 3 Final GWU Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Ohio Valley            
Sunday 2/23/2020 SIU Edwardsville 4 vs UNLV 9 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Eastern Illinois 10 vs Northern Kentucky 6 Final GWU Softball Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Eastern Kentucky 6 vs Brown 0 Final UNCW Invitational (Wilmington, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Morehead State 2 vs Southern Miss 13 Final/5 Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Murray State 0 vs North Alabama 6 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 SIU Edwardsville 5 vs Saint Francis 4 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 SE Missouri 2 vs SC State 0 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Morehead State 2 at Central Arkansas 10 Final Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Austin Peay 0 at Georgia   8 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Jacksonville State 1 vs McNeese State 9 Final/6 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Jacksonville State 1 vs Northwestern State 9 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tennessee Tech 2 at USC Upstate 3 Final Wings Etc. (Spartanburg, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Rider 2 at Tennessee State 3 Final Tiger Invitational (Nashville, TN)
  Pac-12            
Sunday 2/23/2020 UCLA 11 vs Auburn 1 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Washington 3 vs Northwestern 2 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 California 5 vs New Mexico   3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Oregon State 2 vs Cal State Fullerton 0 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Arizona State 3 vs Cal State Fullerton 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Patriot            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Bucknell 1 at NC State 2 Final Fairfield Crabtree (Raleigh, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cornell 3 vs Manhattan 5 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cornell 0 vs Stony Brook 7 Final The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Colgate 9 vs Columbia 8 Final/8 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Army 9 at Charleston Southern 2 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
  Southeastern            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Tennessee 2 at South Florida 3 Final USF Invitational (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Auburn 1 vs UCLA 11 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Florida 6 vs Nebraska 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Kentucky 9 vs DePaul 0 Final/6 Samford Tournament (BIrmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Missouri   1 vs Seattle 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Ole Miss 1 vs Louisiana   8 Final Blazer Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Marist 1 at Arkansas 5 Final Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Austin Peay 0 at Georgia   8 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisville 0 at Alabama 10 Final/5 Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Elon 0 at South Carolina 4 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
  Southern            
Sunday 2/23/2020 ETSU 3 at Kennesaw State 11 Final/6 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Carolina 5 at UNCG 8 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Furman 1 at Georgia Southern 5 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Georgia Tech 5 at Samford 6 Final Samford Tournament (BIrmingham, AL)
  Southland            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Abilene Christian 11 vs Alcorn State 1 Final/5 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Houston Baptist 3 vs MTSU 2 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Nicholls 5 vs Detroit Mercy 2 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Northwestern State 9 vs Jacksonville State 1 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Morehead State 2 at Central Arkansas 10 Final Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Abilene Christian 10 vs Miss Valley State 0 Final/6 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Incarnate Word 8 vs Alcorn State 6 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Nicholls 1 vs ULM 6 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Stephen F. Austin 9 at South Alabama 0 Final/6 South Alabama Classic (Mobile, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Northwestern State 8 vs Miss Valley State 0 Final/5 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Southern Miss 7 at Central Arkansas 4 Final Michelle Short (Conway, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 McNeese State 9 vs Jacksonville State 1 Final/6 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 SE Louisiana 3 vs ULM 1 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
  SWAC            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Alcorn State 1 vs Abilene Christian 11 Final/5 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Alcorn State 6 vs Incarnate Word 8 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Miss Valley State 0 vs Abilene Christian 10 Final/6 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Grambling State 6 vs SC State 0 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Miss Valley State 0 vs Northwestern State 8 Final/5 Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Grambling State 8 at Alabama State 7 Final Stinger Classic (Montgomery, AL)
  Summit            
Sunday 2/23/2020 South Dakota State 6 vs Montana 2 Final Razorback Invitational (Fayetteville, AR)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Dakota State 1 vs Lipscomb 7 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fort Wayne 2 vs Wright State 14 Final/5 Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
Sunday 2/23/2020 South Dakota   8 vs Merrimack 0 Final/5 The Spring Games (Madeira Beach, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Dakota 0 at Santa Clara 7 Final Sillicon Valley (Santa Clara, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Omaha 4 at UTEP 8 Final UTEP Invitational (El Paso, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Fort Wayne 2 at UT Martin 5 Final Huddle House Classic (Martin, TN)
  Sun Belt            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Appalachian State 9 vs Ohio University 1 Final Holy City Showdown (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Georgia State 2 vs Presbyterian 8 Final Black & Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Maryland 4 at Georgia Southern 2 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana   8 vs Ole Miss 1 Final Blazer Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UTSA 8 at UTA   7 Final Boerner Invitational (Arlington, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Troy 5 vs Villanova 1 Final D9 Citrus Classic (Kissimmee, FL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 UMBC 0 at Coastal Carolina 4 Final Chanticleer Showdown (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Sunday 2/23/2020 ULM 6 vs Nicholls 1 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Stephen F. Austin 9 at South Alabama 0 Final/6 South Alabama Classic (Mobile, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Texas State 2 vs Tulsa 0 Final Baylor Invitational (Waco, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Furman 1 at Georgia Southern 5 Final Eagle Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Louisiana 7 at UAB 4 Final Blazer Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Sunday 2/23/2020 ULM 1 vs SE Louisiana 3 Final Mardi Gras Mambo (Youngsville, LA)
  West Coast            
Sunday 2/23/2020 Seattle 3 vs Missouri 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Delaware   14 at LMU 1 Final/5 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 North Dakota 0 at Santa Clara 7 Final Sillicon Valley (Santa Clara, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Pacific 8 vs UCSB 0 Final/5 Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Seattle 2 vs Long Beach State 9 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Pacific 0 at Fresno State 4 Final Fresno State Tournament (Fresno, CA)
  Western Athletic            
Sunday 2/23/2020 New Mexico State 16 vs IUPUI 5 Final/5 UTEP Invitational (El Paso, TX)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Drake 1 at Grand Canyon 6 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 CSUN 8 at Grand Canyon 4 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Cal Baptist 2 vs Yale 3 Final/9 Sillicon Valley (San Jose, CA)
Sunday 2/23/2020 Kansas City 2 vs Iowa 4 Final Hawaii Invitational (Honolulu, HI)