Friday, February 23, 2018

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Tournament
  America East            
Friday 2/23/2018 Hartford 4 vs St. Bonaventure 3 Final CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Maine 11 vs Bucknell 1 Final/6 Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Umass Lowell 1 vs Missouri State 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UMBC 3 vs SE Louisiana 4 Final/9 Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Hartford 0 vs George Mason 13 Final/5 CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Maine 1 vs UNC Wilmington 3 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Binghamton 0 vs Alabama A&M 4 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Umass Lowell 4 vs Alcorn State 3 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Stony Brook 5 vs Wright State 2 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 UMBC 0 vs Memphis 6 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Albany 5 vs Rhode Island 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Binghamton 4 at Lamar 7 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Stony Brook 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 2 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
  American Athletic            
Friday 2/23/2018 Tulsa 8 vs Dartmouth 0 Final/6 FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tulsa 7 vs UIC 2 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Central Florida 3 vs Western Carolina 7 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Connecticut 4 vs Southern Illinois 5 Final/10 FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fordham 4 at South Florida 7 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Central Florida 4 vs Penn State 0 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ball State 4 at East Carolina 1 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Memphis 6 vs UMBC 0 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wichita State 3 vs Ohio State 4 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drake 4 at South Florida 1 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Connecticut 3 at Florida Gulf Coast 8 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Francis 2 at East Carolina 0 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Yale 0 at Houston   8 Final/6 Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wichita State 7 at Texas 5 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
  Atlantic 10            
Friday 2/23/2018 St. Bonaventure 3 vs Hartford 4 Final CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fordham 3 vs Bryant 5 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 George Mason 13 vs Hartford 0 Final/5 CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rhode Island 3 vs Eastern Michigan 4 Final/11 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 George Washington 8 vs New Mexico 3 Final Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Joseph's 1 vs Pittsburgh 7 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 La Salle 0 vs Fairfield 6 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 St. Bonaventure 0 at Charleston Southern 9 Final/5 CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fordham 4 at South Florida 7 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 George Washington 2 vs Montana 1 Final Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Dayton 2 vs San Diego 3 Final Gaucho Classic (Santa Barbara, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 George Mason 3 at Charleston Southern 12 Final CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rhode Island 4 vs Albany 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Dayton 3 vs San Diego 2 Final Gaucho Classic (Santa Barbara, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Joseph's 5 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 La Salle 0 at Campbell 7 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Louis 1 at Louisiana Tech 5 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Louis 10 vs Alcorn State 2 Final/6 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
  Atlantic Coast            
Friday 2/23/2018 Pittsburgh 2 vs Georgetown 0 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia Tech 3 vs Fairfield 4 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Louisville 14 vs Lehigh 1 Final/6 Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Boston College 5 vs Michigan State 9 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Syracuse 0 vs UNLV 3 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Florida State 9 vs Northern Iowa 0 Final/5 Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Pittsburgh 7 vs Saint Joseph's 1 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Louisville 3 vs South Carolina 5 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Virginia Tech 0 vs Michigan   2 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Carolina 0 vs Missouri   9 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Syracuse 8 vs Yale 2 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Delaware State 0 at NC State 8 Final/5 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Duke 5 vs Morgan State 0 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia Tech 6 at Campbell 2 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Carolina 3 vs California 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wagner 0 at NC State 3 Final Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Virginia   4 vs Appalachian State 3 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Duke 1 vs Kentucky 5 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Boston College 1 at FIU 2 Final/11 FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Florida State 0 at Alabama 3 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Notre Dame 1 vs San Diego State 2 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Atlantic Sun            
Friday 2/23/2018 North Florida 3 vs SE Louisiana 0 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lipscomb 2 vs Indiana 0 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Colgate 1 at Stetson 2 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Marshall 1 at USC Upstate 2 Final Furman/Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Connecticut 3 at Florida Gulf Coast 8 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rutgers 4 at Kennesaw State 3 Final/8 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Carolina 3 at Jacksonville 8 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Florida 6 at UL Lafayette 8 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Brown 2 at Stetson 3 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lipscomb 4 at Samford 1 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Stony Brook 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 2 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Penn State 4 at Jacksonville 2 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rutgers 7 at Kennesaw State 0 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
  Big 12            
Friday 2/23/2018 Iowa State 1 vs Georgia Southern 0 Final/8 Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oklahoma State 1 vs Oregon 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oklahoma State 4 vs Mississippi State 9 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Iowa State 5 vs Maryland 9 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Michigan   0 at Texas 3 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oklahoma   10 vs BYU 0 Final/6 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Kansas 11 vs Stephen F. Austin 1 Final/5 UCA Invitational (Conway, AR)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wichita State 7 at Texas 5 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 G1 Northwestern State 1 at Texas Tech 2 Final
Friday 2/23/2018 G2 Northwestern State 1 at Texas Tech 2 Final/10
  Big East            
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgetown 0 vs Pittsburgh 2 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Villanova 10 vs Marist 6 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Seton Hall 3 vs Appalachian State 2 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 St. John's 5 vs Arizona 7 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Villanova 3 vs McNeese State 13 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgetown 5 at Coastal Carolina 7 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Seton Hall 5 at UNC Greensboro 12 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 St. John's 5 vs San Jose State 7 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Big Sky            
Friday 2/23/2018 Portland State 3 vs New Mexico State 7 Final UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Weber State 11 vs Hawaii 2 Final/6 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Monatana 1 vs George Washington 2 Final Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Idaho State 0 vs New Mexico State 18 Final/5 UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Weber State 4 vs Hawaii 1 Final LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northern Colorado 4 vs Seattle 7 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Portland State 1 at UTEP 9 Final/5 UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Dakota 1 at Belmont 2 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Idaho State 2 at UTEP 4 Final UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northern Colorado 5 at Pacific 2 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
  Big South            
Friday 2/23/2018 Radford 5 vs Eastern Kentucky 4 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 St. Bonaventure 0 at Charleston Southern 9 Final/5 CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 George Mason 3 at Charleston Southern 12 Final CSU Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia Tech 6 at Campbell 2 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Longwood 3 at UNC Wilmington 1 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Gardner-Webb 0 vs ETSU 8 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 La Salle 0 at Campbell 7 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Longwood 4 vs Bucknell 7 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Liberty 4 vs UC Davis 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Gardner-Webb 0 at Georgia 9 Final/6 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Radford 8 vs Akron 0 Final/6 Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Liberty 3 vs UCLA 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Big Ten            
Friday 2/23/2018 Michigan   2 vs Virginia Tech 0 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Maryland 9 vs Iowa State 5 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Purdue 3 vs Harvard 4 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Michigan State 9 vs Siena 1 Final/6 FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wisconsin 6 vs Fresno State 5 Final/8 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Indiana 0 vs Lipscomb 2 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Penn State 0 vs Central Florida 4 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Minnesota 2 vs Kentucky 1 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ohio State 4 vs Wichita State 3 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Indiana 1 at Samford 6 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Maryland 2 at Florida 7 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rutgers 4 at Kennesaw State 3 Final/8 Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Michigan   0 at Texas 3 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Minnesota 13 vs South Alabama 3 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Purdue 0 vs Bradley 4 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Michigan State 9 vs Boston College 5 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Nebraska 0 vs UCLA 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northwestern 3 vs San Diego State 0 Final/8 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Penn State 4 at Jacksonville 2 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Rutgers 7 at Kennesaw State 0 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northwestern 0 vs Long Beach State 9 Final/6 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Big West            
Friday 2/23/2018 Hawaii 2 vs Weber State 11 Final/6 LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Hawaii 1 vs Weber State 4 Final LMU Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 CSUN 0 vs Arizona 8 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 New Mexico 1 at UC Riverside 9 Final/6 Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UC Davis 7 vs Tennessee 0 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Cal Poly 3 vs Santa Clara 0 Final Stanford Nike Invitational (Stanford, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UC Davis 1 vs Liberty 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Long Beach State 4 vs Bethune-Cookman 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 CSUN 0 vs BYU 8 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Long Beach State 9 vs Northwestern 0 Final/6 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Colonial            
Friday 2/23/2018 Charleston 8 vs ETSU 2 Final Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Delaware 2 vs Nicholls State 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Towson 8 vs Oakland 4 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drexel 6 vs Eastern Kentucky 8 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Maine 1 at UNC Wilmington 3 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Delaware 0 vs Kent State 8 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Towson 7 at Charlotte 2 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drexel 0 at Mercer 9 Final/5 Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Longwood 3 at UNC Wilmington 1 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Charleston 0 at Georgia 12 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
  Conference USA            
Friday 2/23/2018 Towson 7 at Charlotte 2 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 UAB 2 vs Murray State 4 Final/9 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Marshall 1 vs Furman 3 Final Furman/Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Central Conn State 0 at FIU 2 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Green Bay 0 at Western Kentucky 10 Final/5 Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Marshall 1 at USC Upstate 2 Final Furman/Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oakland 7 at Charlotte 4 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 South Dakota   1 at Louisiana Tech 9 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UTSA 5 vs UNLV 6 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Portland State 1 at UTEP 9 Final/5 UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Boston College 1 at FIU 2 Final/11 FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Louis 1 at Louisiana Tech 5 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas State 9 at FAU 4 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Middle Tennessee 5 vs McNeese State 8 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Toledo 1 at Western Kentucky 0 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 UAB 1 at Troy 0 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Idaho State 2 at UTEP 4 Final UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Columbia 6 at FAU 8 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Jacksonville State 4 at Southern Miss 5 Final
  Horizon            
Friday 2/23/2018 Wright State 3 vs Southern Illinois 6 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Youngstown State 3 vs Lafayette 8 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Green Bay 0 vs Indiana State 1 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 IUPUI 5 vs Evansville 0 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oakland 4 vs Towson 8 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 UIC 2 vs Tulsa 7 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Youngstown State 3 vs Buffalo 8 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 IUPUI 3 at Chattanooga 11 Final/5 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 UIC 4 vs Dartmouth 0 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wright State 2 vs Stony Brook 5 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Green Bay 0 at Western Kentucky 10 Final/5 Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oakland 7 at Charlotte 4 Final 49er Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Cleveland State 0 at Belmont 1 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
  Ivy            
Friday 2/23/2018 Dartmouth 0 vs Tulsa 8 Final/6 FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Harvard 4 vs Purdue 3 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Brown 6 vs Colgate 1 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Dartmouth 0 vs UIC 4 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Yale 2 vs Syracuse 8 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Harvard 11 vs Miami, Ohio 8 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Columbia 2 vs Texas State 6 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Brown 2 at Stetson 3 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Yale 0 at Houston   8 Final/6 Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Columbia 6 at FAU 8 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
  Metro Atlantic            
Friday 2/23/2018 Canisius 0 vs Saint Francis 1 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fairfield 4 vs Georgia Tech 3 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Marist 6 vs Villanova 10 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Siena 1 vs Michigan State 9 Final/6 FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Canisius 0 vs Ball State 2 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fairfield 6 vs La Salle 0 Final Camel Stampede (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Manhattan 2 vs Eastern Michigan 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Siena 5 vs Central Conn State 8 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Marist 3 vs Arkansas   15 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Niagara 4 vs Houston Baptist 1 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/23/2018 Manhattan 1 vs Arkansas 9 Final/6 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Niagara 2 at Grand Canyon 10 Final/6 GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
  Mid-American            
Friday 2/23/2018 Ohio University 12 vs Delaware State 4 Final/5 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Michigan 4 vs Rhode Island 3 Final/11 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Michigan 3 vs Eastern Illinois 11 Final/6 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Buffalo 8 vs Youngstown State 3 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ohio University 8 vs Wagner 5 Final/9 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ball State 2 vs Canisius 0 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Michigan 4 vs Manhattan 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Kent State 8 vs Delaware 0 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Toledo 2 vs Indiana State 7 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ball State 4 at East Carolina 1 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Miami, Ohio 8 vs Harvard 11 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Kent State 5 vs Nicholls State 1 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Michigan 1 vs Western Illinois 0 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Akron 1 at Mercer 5 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Toledo 1 at Western Kentucky 0 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Akron 0 vs Radford 8 Final/6 Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic            
Friday 2/23/2018 Coppin State 2 vs Stephen F. Austin 3 Final UCA Invitational (Conway, AR)
Friday 2/23/2018 Delaware State 4 vs Ohio University 12 Final/5 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Morgan State 12 vs Savannah State 4 Final/5 Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Florida A&M 2 vs Morehead State 4 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Savannah State 1 vs Lehigh 7 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lafayette 4 at Hampton 5 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Coppin State 7 vs UL Monroe 16 Final UCA Invitational (Conway, AR)
Friday 2/23/2018 Delaware State 0 at NC State 8 Final/5 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Florida A&M 5 vs Morehead State 6 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Morgan State 0 vs Duke 5 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bethune-Cookman 1 vs Long Beach State 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 G1 Howard 1 at NC Central 4 Final
Friday 2/23/2018 G2 Howard 0 at NC Central 8 Final/5
  Missouri Valley            
Friday 2/23/2018 Illinois State 4 vs Georgia Southern 7 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Missouri State 2 vs Umass Lowell 1 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Southern Illinois 6 vs Wright State 3 Final FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Evansville 0 vs IUPUI 5 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Indiana State 1 vs Green Bay 0 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drake 13 vs Bryant 0 Final/5 USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Missouri State 13 vs South Dakota   3 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northern Iowa 0 vs Florida State 9 Final/5 Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Loyola 8 vs Alabama A&M 0 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Southern Illinois 5 vs Connecticut 4 Final/10 FGCU Four Points (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Evansville 0 vs SE Missouri 9 Final/6 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Indiana State 7 vs Toledo 2 Final Hilltopper Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northern Iowa 1 vs Georgia State 3 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bradley 0 vs South Carolina 8 Final/5 Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drake 4 at South Florida 1 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bradley 4 vs Purdue 0 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Illinois State 1 at Florida 10 Final/5 Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Loyola 4 at Lamar 5 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
  Mountain West            
Friday 2/23/2018 Utah State 5 vs Omaha 3 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 UNLV 3 vs Syracuse 0 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 New Mexico 3 vs George Washington 8 Final Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fresno State 5 vs Wisconsin 6 Final/8 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Utah State 7 vs Texas Southern 0 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Nevada 2 vs LSU 5 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 San Jose State 0 vs Auburn 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UNLV 6 vs UTSA 5 Final Houston Classic (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 New Mexico 1 at UC Riverside 9 Final/6 Amy Harrison Classic (Riverside, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 San Jose State 7 vs St. John's 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Nevada 2 vs Seattle 7 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 San Diego State 0 vs Northwestern 3 Final/8 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 San Diego State 2 vs Notre Dame 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Northeast            
Friday 2/23/2018 Central Conn State 8 vs Siena 5 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bryant 5 vs Fordham 3 Final USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Francis 1 vs Canisius 0 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Central Conn State 0 at FIU 2 Final FIU Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bryant 0 vs Drake 13 Final/5 USF Tournament (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wagner 5 vs Ohio University 8 Final/9 Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Long Island 5 vs Arizona State 9 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Wagner 0 at NC State 3 Final Hilton Invitational (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Francis 2 at East Carolina 0 Final Pirate Invitational (Greenville, NC)
  Ohio Valley            
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Kentucky 4 vs Radford 5 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Illinois 11 vs Western Michigan 3 Final/6 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Murray State 2 vs Ole Miss 4 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 UT Martin 5 vs Alabama State 2 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Morehead State 4 vs Florida A&M 2 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Kentucky 8 vs Drexel 6 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 SE Missouri 9 vs Evansville 0 Final/6 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tennessee Tech 2 vs Ole Miss 12 Final/5 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 UT Martin 3 vs Western Illinois 2 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tennessee Tech 2 at Troy 3 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Morehead State 6 vs Florida A&M 5 Final Bailey Memorial (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Illinois 4 at Chattanooga 3 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Murray State 4 vs UAB 2 Final/9 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 SE Missouri 14 vs Alabama State 1 Final/5 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Cleveland State 0 at Belmont 1 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fort Wayne 3 at Tennessee State 2 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Dakota 1 at Belmont 2 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Jacksonville State 4 at Southern Miss 5 Final
  Pac-12            
Friday 2/23/2018 Arizona 7 vs St. John's 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Arizona State 9 vs Long Island 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oregon 4 vs Oklahoma State 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Arizona 8 vs CSUN 0 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oregon 1 vs Texas A&M   3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UCLA 5 vs Nebraska 0 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 California 4 vs North Carolina 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 California 1 vs Texas A&M 5 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Oregon State 2 vs Tennessee 9 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Santa Clara 3 at Stanford 5 Final Stanford Nike Invitational (Stanford, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 UCLA 4 vs Liberty 3 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Patriot            
Friday 2/23/2018 Bucknell 1 vs Maine 11 Final/6 Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lafayette 8 vs Youngstown State 3 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lehigh 1 vs Louisville 14 Final/6 Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lehigh 7 vs Savacnnah State 1 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Colgate 1 vs Brown 6 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lafayette 4 at Hampton 5 Final Hampton Tournament (Hampton, VA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Colgate 1 at Stetson 2 Final Hatter Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Bucknell 7 vs Longwood 4 Final Seahawk Softball Classic (Wilmington, NC)
  Southeastern            
Friday 2/23/2018 South Carolina 5 vs Louisville 3 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Missouri 9 vs North Carolina 0 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 LSU 5 vs Nevada 2 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Kentucky 1 vs Minnesota 2 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 South Carolina 8 vs Bradley 0 Final/5 Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Auburn 4 vs San Jose State 0 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas A&M 3 vs Oregon 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Arkansas   15 vs Marist 3 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Mississippi State 9 vs Oklahoma State 4 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ole Miss 4 vs Murray State 2 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Iowa State 2 at Florida 7 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia State 1 at Alabama 5 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Kentucky 5 vs Duke 1 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Charleston 0 at Georgia 12 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tennessee   0 vs UC Davis 7 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Arkansas 9 vs Manhattan 1 Final/6 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Ole Miss 12 vs Tennessee Tech 2 Final/5 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Gardner-Webb 0 at Georgia 9 Final/6 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas A&M 5 vs California 1 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Florida State 0 at Alabama 3 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Illinois State 1 at Florida 10 Final/5 Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tennessee   9 vs Oregon State 2 Final Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Southern            
Friday 2/23/2018 ETSU 2 vs Charleston 8 Final Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Carolina 7 vs Central Florida 3 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 IUPUI 3 at Chattanooga 11 Final/5 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Furman 3 vs Marshall 1 Final Furman/Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Drexel 0 at Mercer 9 Final/5 Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Seton Hall 5 at UNC Greensboro 12 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 ETSU 8 vs Gardner-Webb 0 Final/5 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Eastern Illinois 4 at Chattanooga 3 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Indiana 1 at Samford 6 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Akron 1 at Mercer 5 Final Black and Gold Challenge (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Carolina 3 at Jacksonville 8 Final Jacksonville Green & Gold (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Lipscomb 4 at Samford 1 Final Samford Classic (Birmingham, AL)
  Southland            
Friday 2/23/2018 SE Louisiana 4 vs UMBC 3 Final/9 Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Nicholls State 4 vs Delaware 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Omaha 2 at Texas A&M-CC 0 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 SE Louisiana 0 vs North Florida 3 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 McNeese State 13 vs Villanova 3 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Stephen F. Austin 1 vs Kansas 11 Final/5 Red and Blue Classic (Oxford, MS)
Friday 2/23/2018 Binghamton 4 at Lamar 7 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Nicholls State 1 vs Kent State 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Houston Baptist 1 vs Niagara 4 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/23/2018 Loyola 4 at Lamar 5 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 McNeese State 8 vs Middle Tennessee 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Stephen F. Austin 3 vs Coppin State 2 Final UCA Invitational (Conway, AR)
Friday 2/23/2018 Houston Baptist 3 at Grand Canyon 10 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/23/2018 G1 Northwestern State 1 at Texas Tech 2 Final
Friday 2/23/2018 G2 Northwestern State 1 at Texas Tech 2 Final/10
  SWAC            
Friday 2/23/2018 Alabama State 2 vs UT Martin 5 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Alabama A&M 4 vs Binghamton 0 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Alcorn State 3 vs Umass Lowell 4 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Alabama A&M 0 vs Loyola 8 Final Cardinal Classic (Beaumont, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Alabama State 1 vs SE Missouri 14 Final/5 Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas Southern 0 vs Utah State 7 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Alcorn State 2 vs Saint Louis 10 Final/6 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
  Summit            
Friday 2/23/2018 South Dakota   3 vs Missouri State 13 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Omaha 2 at Texas A&M-CC 0 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Illinois 2 vs UT Martin 3 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Omaha 3 vs Utah State 5 Final Islander Invitational (Corpus Christi, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 South Dakota   1 at Louisiana Tech 9 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Western Illinois 0 vs Western Michigan 1 Final Frost Classic (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/23/2018 Fort Wayne 3 at Tennessee State 2 Final Belmont/TSU Winter  Warmup (Nashville, TN)
  Sun Belt            
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia Southern 7 vs Illinois State 4 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia Southern 0 vs Iowa State 1 Final/8 Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Appalachian State 2 vs Seton Hall 3 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgetown 5 at Coastal Carolina 7 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia State 3 vs Northern Iowa 1 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas State 6 vs Columbia 2 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Tennessee Tech 2 at Troy 3 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Appalachian State 3 vs Virginia   4 Final UNCG Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/23/2018 Georgia State 1 at Alabama 5 Final Easton Bama Bash (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Saint Joseph's 5 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Chanticleer Showdown  (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/23/2018 North Florida 6 at UL Lafayette 8 Final Louisiana Classics (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/23/2018 South Alabama 3 vs Minnesota 13 Final Citrus Classic (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 Texas State 9 at FAU 4 Final FAU Strike Out Cancer (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/23/2018 UAB 1 at Troy 0 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Friday 2/23/2018 UL Monroe 16 vs Coppin State 7 Final UCA Invitational (Conway, AR)
  West Coast            
Friday 2/23/2018 San Diego  3 vs Dayton 2 Final Gaucho Classic (Santa Barbara, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Seattle 7 vs Northern Colorado 4 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 San Diego  2 vs Dayton 3 Final Gaucho Classic (Santa Barbara, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 BYU 0 vs Oklahoma   10 Final/6 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Santa Clara 0 vs Cal Poly 3 Final Stanford Nike Invitational (Stanford, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Seattle 7 vs Nevada 2 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Northern Colorado 5 at Pacific 2 Final Libby Matson (Stockton, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 Santa Clara 3 at Stanford 5 Final Stanford Nike Invitational (Stanford, CA)
Friday 2/23/2018 BYU 8 vs CSUN 0 Final/5 Mary Nutter (Palm Springs, CA)
  Western Athletic            
Friday 2/23/2018 New Mexico State 7 vs Portland State 3 Final UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 New Mexico State 18 vs Idaho State 0 Final/5 UTEP Tournament (El Paso, TX)
Friday 2/23/2018 Niagara 2 at Grand Canyon 10 Final/6 GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/23/2018 Houston Baptist 3 at Grand Canyon 10 Final GCU Purple Classic (Phoenix, AZ)