Saturday, February 18, 2017

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Box Recap Tournament
  America East                
Saturday 2/18/2017 UMBC 1 vs Appalachian State 0 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Binghamton 6 vs Hofstra 14 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UMBC 4 vs Valparaiso 5 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Binghamton   vs James Madison 4:30 p.m. Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
  American Athletic                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Tulsa 3 vs Syracuse 2 Final FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Connecticut vs IUPUI 11 a.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bryant 2 at East Carolina 4 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Memphis --- vs Hawaii --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Connecticut vs Tennessee Tech  4 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Hofstra at South Florida 4 p.m. Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Florida vs California 5:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma at Houston 5:30 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Fordham at East Carolina 6:30 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma State at South Florida 6:30 p.m. Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Memphis --- at UNLV --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Florida vs Loyola Marymount 8 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma at Houston 8 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
  Atlantic 10                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Massachusetts 0 vs Southern Illinois 7 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Dayton 13 vs Northern Kentucky 6 Final Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rhode Island 7 vs Incarnate Word 5 Final Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Bonaventure vs Bowling Green 10 a.m. First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Joseph's   vs Wisconsin 11 a.m. Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Dayton 2 at Georgia    10 Final/6 Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Joseph's 0 vs Oklahoma State 5 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Massachusetts 0 vs Central Michigan 11 Final/6 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rhode Island 1 vs Ole Miss 11 Final Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 George Washington vs Bethune-Cookman 3:15 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Fordham vs St. Francis 4:15 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 George Washington vs Delaware 5:30 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Fordham at East Carolina 6:30 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
  Atlantic Coast                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Syracuse 2 vs Tulsa 3 Final FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Virginia 9 vs East Tennessee State 0 Final/5 CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan 4 vs Notre Dame 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ohio State vs Louisville 10:30 a.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska 2 vs Pittsburgh 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Penn State 1 vs Virginia Tech 0 Final/8 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Virginia 1 vs UNC Wilmington 2 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Minnesota 3 vs Notre Dame 2 Final/8 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Purdue 1 vs Louisville 9 Final/5 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa  1 vs Virginia Tech 2 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern 0 at Florida State 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Syracuse 5 vs Toledo 0 Final FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan 11 at North Carolina State 0 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ohio State 10 at North Carolina 2 Final/6 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska 0 at Florida State 9 Final/5 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Penn State 8 at Georgia Tech 3 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boston College   at Arizona 5 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Minnesota at North Carolina State 5:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Purdue at North Carolina 6 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa 2 at Georgia Tech 3 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern vs Pittsburgh 6:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boston College   vs Drake 9 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Atlantic Sun                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Kentucky 6 vs Dayton 13 Final Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jacksonville   1 vs Longwood 3 Final Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kennesaw State --- vs Radford --- ccd. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgetown 0 at USC Upstate 9 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Stetson 10 vs Bethune-Cookman 5 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jacksonville 9 vs Samford 8 Final/8 Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Stetson 10 vs Delaware 4 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Florida Gulf Coast 3 vs Mississippi State 6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kennesaw State --- at Chattanooga --- ccd. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Colgate 0 at USC Upstate 8 Final/5 Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Kentucky vs Louisiana-Monroe 5:30 p.m.   Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia State at North Florida 6 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lipscomb vs Eastern Kentucky 6 p.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Dakota State at North Florida 8:15 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lipscomb at College of Charleston 8:30 p.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
  Big 12                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Texas Tech 3 vs Cal State Fullerton 5 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa State 21 vs Alabama A&M 1 Final Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Indiana 7 at Texas 13 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lamar 3 at Baylor 5 Final Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kansas 8 vs SC State 0 Final/5 UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa State 9 at Tennessee State 0 Final Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kansas 4 vs Eastern Illinois 0 Final UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma State 5 vs St. Joseph's 0 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana Tech 2 at Texas 9 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma at Houston 5:30 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma State at South Florida 6:30 p.m. Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oklahoma at Houston 8 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
  Big East                
Saturday 2/18/2017 DePaul 6 vs Northern Colorado 4 Final Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgetown 1 vs Towson 2 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Butler 10 vs Jackson State 4 Final South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgetown 0 at USC Upstate 9 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Providence 4 vs Long Island 5 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Creighton 1 vs Evansville 0 Final/8 Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Villanova 8 vs Oakland 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. John's 3 vs Toledo 4 Final FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 DePaul 6 vs Tennessee   8 Final Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Seton Hall 11 vs Hampton 1 Final Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Villanova 1 vs Quinnipiac 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Butler 1 vs McNeese State 7 Final South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Providence 2 vs Marshall 5 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. John's at Florida Atlantic 6 p.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Seton Hall vs Bucknell 6 p.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Creighton   at Auburn 7 p.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
  Big Sky                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Colorado 4 vs DePaul 6 Final Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Idaho State vs Texas State --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Montana 8 at Santa Clara 1 Final Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Dakota   5 vs Michigan State 22 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Southern Utah vs Nevada 3:15 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Weber State --- vs Texas State --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Montana 3 vs Seattle 6 Final Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Dakota   2 vs Oakland 3 Final/8 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Idaho State --- vs San Jose State --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Southern Utah --- vs Colorado State --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Weber State --- vs Utah State --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Big South                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Winthrop 3 vs Illinois-Chicago 2 Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Campbell 2 vs Iona 0 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Longwood 3 vs Jacksonville   1 Final Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Radford --- vs Kennesaw State --- ccd. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Winthrop 4 vs Monmouth 2 Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Holy Cross 2 at Gardner-Webb 3 Final Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Campbell 3 vs Furman 5 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 East Tennessee State 3 at Charleston Southern 4 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Liberty --- vs Oregon 1 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Radford --- vs Tennessee Tech  --- ccd. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bucknell 8 at Gardner-Webb 2 Final Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Liberty --- vs St. Mary's 3 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Presbyterian 3 vs Iona 5 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Wilmington 11 at Charleston Southern 5 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Longwood 3 at Troy 9 Final Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Presbyterian vs Furman 5 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
  Big Ten                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Maryland 1 vs Florida A&M 5 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan 4 vs Notre Dame 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ohio State vs Louisville 10:30 a.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Indiana 7 at Texas 13 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska 2 vs Pittsburgh 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Penn State vs Virginia Tech 11 a.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Wisconsin 3 vs St. Joseph's 2 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan State 2 vs Southern Illinois 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rutgers 2 vs Northern Illinois 6 Final Ohio Softball Tournament (Athens, OH)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois    --- vs UC Davis --- Final Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Minnesota 3 vs Notre Dame 2 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Purdue vs Louisville 1 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Indiana --- vs South Carolina --- ccd. Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa   vs Virginia Tech 1:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern 0 at Florida State 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Wisconsin 0 vs James Madison 4 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan State 22 vs North Dakota 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Maryland 4 at Florida 2 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois    --- vs Arkansas --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Michigan 11 at North Carolina State 0 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ohio State 10 at North Carolina 2 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska 0 at Florida State 9 Final/5 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Penn State 8 at Georgia Tech 3 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rutgers at Ohio University 3 p.m. Ohio Softball Tournament (Athens, OH)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Minnesota at North Carolina State 5:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Purdue at North Carolina 6 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa at Georgia Tech 6:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern vs Pittsburgh 6:30 p.m. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
  Big West                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal State Fullerton 5 vs Texas Tech 3 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UC Davis --- vs Illinois   --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal State Fullerton 11 vs Fresno State 12 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UCSB 10 vs Pacific 9 Final/8 Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UC Riverside --- vs Washington --- ccd. Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah at Long Beach State --- 2:30 p.m. LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Hawaii --- vs Memphis --- ccd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal State Northridge --- vs Oregon --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 CS Bakersfield at Long Beach State --- 5 p.m. LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal Poly --- vs Utah Valley --- ccd Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UC Davis --- vs UCLA --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UC Riverside --- vs Ohio University --- ccd. Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Hawaii --- vs Colorado State --- ccd DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal Poly --- vs San Diego --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cal State Northridge --- vs Kentucky --- ccd. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
  Colonial                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Towson 2 vs Georgetown 1 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Wilmington 2 vs Virginia   1 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 James Madison 4 vs Wisconsin 0 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Towson 9 vs Colgate 2 Final Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Wilmington 11 at Charleston Southern 5 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Delaware 4 vs Stetson 10 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 James Madison 8 vs Binghamton 0 Final Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Monmouth 0 at College of Charleston 4 Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Delaware 4 vs George Washington 5 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lipscomb at College of Charleston 8:30 p.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 G1 NC Central at Elon Noon
Saturday 2/18/2017 G2 NC Central at Elon 2 p.m.
  Conference USA                
Saturday 2/18/2017 UAB 6 vs Siena 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Canisius 8 at Charlotte 9 Final First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UTSA 3 vs Grand Canyon 4 Final Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Middle Tennessee 0 vs UT Arlington 1 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Marshall 4 vs Long Island 5 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UTEP --- vs Boise State --- ppd. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jacksonville State 2 at Southern Miss 0 Final Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Miami, Ohio 6 at Western Kentucky 7 Final WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Middle Tennessee at SE Louisiana 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Texas 2 vs Lamar 1 Final Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 FIU 8 vs Florida A&M 0 Final Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana Tech 2 at Texas 9 Final Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UAB 3 vs Boston University 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Marshall 5 vs Providence 2 Final Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. John's 0 at Florida Atlantic 3 Final FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Belmont at Western Kentucky 6:30 p.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Texas 3 vs Grand Canyon 9 Final Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 FIU vs Northwestern State 6:45 p.m. Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana Tech vs South Carolina 7 p.m. Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UTEP vs Utah State 7:45 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Opponent TBD at Charlotte TBD First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
  Horizon                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois-Chicago 2 vs Winthrop 3 Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cleveland State 1 vs Bryant 2 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Valparaiso 5 vs UMBC 4 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Cleveland State 0 vs St. Francis 6 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois-Chicago 2 vs Eastern Kentucky 1 Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oakland 4 vs Villanova 8 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Valparaiso 7 at NC A&T 2 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oakland 3 vs North Dakota   2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
  Metro Atlantic                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Siena 9 vs Eastern Michigan 10 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rider 0 vs UNC Greensboro 6 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iona vs Campbell 11 a.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Monmouth vs Winthrop 11:30 a.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Siena vs UAB 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Canisius at Charlotte 12:15 p.m. First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Rider 0 vs UMKC 8 12:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iona vs Presbyterian 3 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Monmouth at College of Charleston Final Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Quinnipiac vs Villanova 4:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Quinnipiac vs Boston University 7 p.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Canisius vs Opponent TBD TBD   First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
  Mid-American                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Michigan vs Robert Morris 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Michigan vs Siena 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bowling Green vs St. Bonaventure 10 a.m. First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ball State   vs Abilene Christian 11 a.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Miami, Ohio vs Western Illinois 11 a.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Michigan vs Robert Morris 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Buffalo vs UT Arlington Noon SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IPFW   vs UT Martin Noon Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kent State vs St. Mary's 12:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ball State   vs North Dakota State 1 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Toledo vs Syracuse 1:30 p.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Michigan vs Massachusetts 2 p.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kent State vs California 3 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Toledo vs St. John's 3:45 p.m. FAU Invitational (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Buffalo vs Alcorn State 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Miami, Ohio at Western Kentucky 4 p.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IPFW vs Akron 5 p.m. Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Illinois vs Rutgers 10 a.m. Ohio Softball Tournament (Athens, OH)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ohio University vs Northern Illinois 12:30 p.m. Ohio Softball Tournament (Athens, OH)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Illinois vs Ohio University 3 p.m. Ohio Softball Tournament (Athens, OH)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bowling Green vs Opponent TBD TBD First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic                
Saturday 2/18/2017 SC State vs Eastern Illinois 9 a.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Florida A&M vs Maryland 9:45 a.m. Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Hampton vs Holy Cross 10 a.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 SC State vs Kansas 11:15 a.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bethune-Cookman vs Stetson 1 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Howard   vs Appalachian State 1 p.m. NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Valparaiso   at NC A&T 3 p.m. NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bethune-Cookman vs George Washington 3:15 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Hampton vs Seton Hall 4 p.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Florida A&M vs FIU 4:30 p.m. Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 G1 NC Central at Elon Noon
Saturday 2/18/2017 G2 NC Central at Elon 2 p.m.
  Missouri Valley                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Southern Illinois 7 vs Massachusetts 0 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Wichita State vs South Dakota 11 a.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Southern Illinois 4 vs Michigan State 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bradley   vs Oregon State 1 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Iowa vs Boise State 1 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois State vs South Dakota 1:45 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Evansville   vs Creighton 2 p.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri State at Texas A&M 4 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Evansville   at Auburn 4:30 p.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Wichita State vs Missouri 4:30 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northern Iowa vs BYU 5:30 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri State vs Stephen F. Austin 6:15 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Drake   at Arizona 7 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois State at Arizona State 7:15 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bradley   vs Tennessee 8 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Drake   vs Boston College 9 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Mountain West                
Saturday 2/18/2017 New Mexico vs Stephen F. Austin 11 a.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Fresno State   vs Cal State Fullerton 12:45 p.m. Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boise State vs Northern Iowa 1 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 San Jose State vs BYU 1 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 New Mexico at Texas A&M 1:15 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boise State vs UTEP 3:15 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nevada vs Southern Utah 3:15 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Colorado State vs Southern Utah 5:30 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 San Jose State vs Idaho State 5:30 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah State vs Weber State 5:30 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Colorado State vs Hawaii 7:45 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Memphis at UNLV 7:45 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah State vs UTEP 7:45 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Northeast                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Robert Morris vs Central Michigan 9 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bryant 2 vs Cleveland State 1 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Robert Morris vs Eastern Michigan 11:30 a.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Francis vs Cleveland State 11:45 a.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Long Island vs Providence 1 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bryant 2 at East Carolina 4 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Long Island vs Marshall 3:15 p.m. Orange Blossom Classic (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Francis vs Fordham 4:15 p.m. Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
  Ohio Valley                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Illinois vs SC State 9 a.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Murray State vs Jackson State 10 a.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 SIU Edwardsville   vs Mercer 11:30 a.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Iowa State   at Tennessee State 1 p.m. Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Belmont vs Western Illinois 1:30 p.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Illinois vs Kansas 1:30 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Tennessee Tech vs Radford 1:30 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Kentucky vs Illinois-Chicago 2 p.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Akron   vs UT Martin 2:30 p.m. Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Murray State 3 at South Alabama 8 Final South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alabama A&M   at Tennessee State 3:30 p.m. Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jacksonville State at Southern Miss   4 p.m. Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Tennessee Tech vs Connecticut 4 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Akron vs IPFW 5 p.m. Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Eastern Kentucky vs Lipscomb 6 p.m. Charleston Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Morehead State vs Alcorn State 6 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 SE Missouri at SE Louisiana 6 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Belmont at Western Kentucky 6:30 p.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jacksonville State vs Miss Valley State   7 p.m. Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
  Pac-12                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah vs CS Bakersfield Noon LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Washington vs Rutgers Noon Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oregon vs Liberty 1 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oregon State   vs Bradley 1 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah at Long Beach State 2:30 p.m. LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Washington vs UC Riverside 2:30 p.m. Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 California vs Kent State 3 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Pacific at Stanford 3:15 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oregon vs Cal State Northridge 3:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boston College   at Arizona 5 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 California vs Central Florida 5:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oregon State   at New Mexico State 6 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UCLA vs UC Davis 6 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Drake   at Arizona 7 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Illinois State at Arizona State 7:15 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska Omaha at Stanford 7:15 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UCLA vs Kentucky 8:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri      at Arizona State 10 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Patriot                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Holy Cross vs Hampton 10 a.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Holy Cross at Gardner-Webb Noon Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bucknell at Gardner-Webb 2 p.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Colgate vs Towson 3 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boston University vs UAB 4:30 p.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Colgate at USC Upstate 5 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Bucknell vs Seton Hall 6 p.m. Gardner-Webb Tournament (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Boston University vs Quinnipiac 7 p.m. Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
  Southeastern                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern State at Florida    Noon Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Dayton at Georgia 12:30 p.m. Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ole Miss vs Incarnate Word 12:30 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 New Mexico at Texas A&M 1:30 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Carolina vs Indiana 1:30 p.m. Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Maryland at Florida 2:15 p.m. Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Arkansas vs Illinois 3 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana-Monroe at Georgia 3 p.m. Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Ole Miss vs Rhode Island 3 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia Southern at LSU 3:30 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Mississippi State   vs Florida Gulf Coast 3:30 p.m. Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri State at Texas A&M 4 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Tennessee     vs DePaul 4 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Evansville   at Auburn 4:30 p.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri      vs Wichita State 4:30 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Arkansas at LSU 6 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Creighton   at Auburn 7 p.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Carolina vs Louisiana Tech 7 p.m. Texas Invitational (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Arkansas vs San Diego 8 p.m.   Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Tennessee     vs Bradley 8 p.m. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kentucky vs UCLA 8:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Missouri      at Arizona State 10 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kentucky vs Cal State Northridge 11 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alabama   at Louisiana-Lafayette 2 p.m.
  Southern                
Saturday 2/18/2017 East Tennessee State vs Virginia 9 a.m. CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Greensboro vs Rider 10 a.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Mercer   vs SIU Edwardsville 11:30 a.m. Auburn Tournament (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 East Tennessee State at Charleston Southern 1 p.m. CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Furman vs Campbell 1 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IUPUI at Chattanooga 1:30 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Samford vs Jacksonville 1:30 p.m. Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Kennesaw State at Chattanooga 4 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Furman vs Presbyterian 5 p.m. Upstate Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Greensboro at Coastal Carolina 5:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Samford at Troy 6:30 p.m. Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
  Southland                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Incarnate Word vs Rhode Island 10 a.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Abilene Christian   vs Ball State 11 a.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lamar at Baylor 11 a.m. Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Stephen F. Austin vs New Mexico   11 a.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern State at Florida    Noon Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Incarnate Word vs Ole Miss 12:30 p.m. Rawlings Classic (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Arkansas vs Georgia Southern 1 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nicholls State vs Miss Valley State   1 p.m. Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Abilene Christian   vs North Dakota State 3 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Lamar vs North Texas 4 p.m. Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Middle Tennessee at SE Louisiana 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 McNeese State vs Butler 5:30 p.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Central Arkansas at LSU 6 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 SE Missouri at SE Louisiana 6 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Stephen F. Austin vs Missouri State 6:15 p.m. Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Northwestern State vs FIU 6:45 p.m. Aquafina Invitational (Gainesville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 McNeese State at South Alabama 8 p.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 G1 Prairie View A&M at Houston Baptist 2 p.m.
Saturday 2/18/2017 G2 Prairie View A&M at Houston Baptist 4 p.m.
  SWAC                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jackson State vs Murray State 10 a.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alabama A&M   vs Iowa State 10:30 a.m. Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Jackson State vs Butler 12:30 p.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Miss Valley State vs Nicholls State   1 p.m. Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alabama A&M   at Tennessee State 3:30 p.m. Tiger Classic (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alcorn State vs BUffalo 4 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alcorn State vs Morehead State 6 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Miss Valley State vs Jacksonville State   7 p.m. Southern Miss Invitational (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saturday 2/18/2017 G1 Prairie View A&M at Houston Baptist 2 p.m.
Saturday 2/18/2017 G2 Prairie View A&M at Houston Baptist 4 p.m.
  Summit                
Saturday 2/18/2017 IUPUI vs Connecticut 11 a.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Dakota vs Wichita State 11 a.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Western Illinois vs Miami, Ohio 11 a.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IPFW   vs UT Martin Noon Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Dakota State   vs Ball State 1 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IUPUI at Chattanooga 1:30 p.m. Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Western Illinois vs Belmont 1:30 p.m. WKU Invitational (Bowling Green, KY)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Dakota vs Illinois State 1:45 p.m. Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 North Dakota State   vs Abilene Christian 3 p.m. Wildcat Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Dakota State vs Georgia State 3:45 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 IPFW vs Akron 5 p.m. Hornet Classic (Montgomery, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska Omaha vs UCSB 5:30 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Nebraska Omaha at Stanford 7:15 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 South Dakota State at North Florida 8:15 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
  Sun Belt                
Saturday 2/18/2017 Appalachian State   vs UMBC 9 a.m. NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UT Arlington vs Buffalo Noon SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Appalachian State   vs Howard 1 p.m. NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia Southern vs Central Arkansas 1 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Texas State vs Idaho State 1 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UT Arlington vs Middle Tennessee 2 p.m. SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana-Monroe at Georgia 3 p.m. Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Murray State at South Alabama 3 p.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Texas State vs Weber State 3:15 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia Southern at LSU 3:30 p.m. LSU Invitational (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia State vs South Dakota State 3:45 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Longwood at Troy 4 p.m. Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Louisiana-Monroe vs Northern Kentucky 5:30 p.m. Georgia Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UMKC at Coastal Carolina 5:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UNC Greensboro at Coastal Carolina 5:30 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Georgia State at North Florida 6 p.m. UNF Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Samford at Troy 6:30 p.m. Troy Invitational (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 McNeese State at South Alabama 8 p.m. South Alabama Invitational (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Alabama   at Louisiana-Lafayette 2 p.m.
  West Coast                
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Mary's vs Kent State 12:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 BYU vs San Jose State 1 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Pacific vs UCSB 1 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Montana at Santa Clara 2 p.m. Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 St. Mary's vs Liberty 3 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Pacific at Stanford 3:15 p.m. Stanford Tournament (Stanford, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 BYU vs Northern Iowa 5:30 p.m. DeMarini Desert Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Seattle 5 at Santa Clara 9 Final Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Loyola Marymount vs Central Florida 8 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 San Diego vs Arkansas 8 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Loyola Marymount vs Utah Valley 10:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 San Diego vs Cal Poly 10:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
  Western Athletic                
Saturday 2/18/2017 CS Bakersfield vs Utah Noon LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UMKC 8 vs Rider 0 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Grand Canyon vs UTSA 1:30 p.m. Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 UMKC at Coastal Carolina 3 p.m. Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Seattle 6 vs Montana 2 Final Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 CS Bakersfield at Long Beach State 5 p.m. LBSU Invitational (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah Valley vs Cal Poly 5:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Oregon State 6 at New Mexico State 2 Final Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Grand Canyon vs North Texas 6:30 p.m. Getterman Classic (Waco, TX)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Seattle 5 at Santa Clara 9 Final Bronco Classic (Santa Clara, CA)
Saturday 2/18/2017 Utah Valley vs Loyola Marymount 10:30 p.m. Mary Nutter Classic (Palm Springs, CA)