Friday, February 16, 2018

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Tournament
  America East            
Friday 2/16/2018 UMBC 2 vs Towson 4 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 UMBC 6 vs Saint Joseph's 10 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Umass-Lowell 1 vs Tennessee 4 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Umass-Lowell 4 vs Missouri    9 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
  American Athletic            
Friday 2/16/2018 Memphis 1 vs Stephen F. Austin 3 Final NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tulsa 1 vs Iowa 2 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Memphis 11 vs Jackson State 0 Final/5 NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Florida 0 vs Northern Iowa 11 Final/5 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Houston 6 vs Ole Miss 0 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/16/2018 Towson 3 at East Carolina 4 Final/9 Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Wichita State 0 vs Washington 8 Final/5 SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Missouri 10 at South Florida 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Florida 13 vs Long Island 7 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Joseph's 0 at East Carolina 3 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tulsa 0 at Texas A&M 7 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Marshall 1 at South Florida 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Wichita State 3 at Sam Houston State 0 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
  Atlantic 10            
Friday 2/16/2018 Dayton 7 vs Radford 3 Final First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Umass 2 vs UNC Greensboro 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 George Washington 12 vs Florida A&M 2 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rhode Island 5 vs North Texas 7 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Joseph's 10 vs UMBC 6 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Dayton 5 at Charlotte 6 Final/8 First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 George Mason 2 vs Eastern Michigan 1 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Umass 11 vs Monmouth 3 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rhode Island 2 at Elon 6 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 George Washington 3 vs Stetson 2 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Joseph's 0 at East Carolina 3 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 George Mason 0 vs Lipscomb 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
  Atlantic Coast            
Friday 2/16/2018 Virginia 0 vs Ohio University 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Wisconsin 5 vs Pittsburgh 1 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois 5 vs Pittsburgh 4 Final/9 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana 0 vs Boston College 4 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northwestern 6 vs Louisville 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Virginia 3 vs Lipscomb 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Purdue 0 vs Virginia Tech 2 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Durham, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois 2 at North Carolina 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Michigan --- vs Notre Dame --- ppd. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Nebraska 6 at Georgia Tech 5 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ohio State 4 at NC State 5 Final/8 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Penn State 5 at Duke 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Durham, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Minnesota 2 at Florida State 3 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana 1 at Georgia Tech 4 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
  Atlantic Sun            
Friday 2/16/2018 Kennesaw State 0 vs Hofstra 8 Final/5 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Kentucky 4 vs Morehead State 9 Final Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Fairfield 1 at USC Upstate 10 Final/5 Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lipscomb 4 vs Virginia    3 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Stetson 1 vs Hofstra 7 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Fairfield 0 at USC Upstate 8 Final/6 Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Canisius 1 at North Florida 6 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 UTA 3 at Jacksonville 1 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kennesaw State 9 vs Bethune-Cookman 7 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Stetson 2 vs George Washington 3 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Kentucky 4 at Campbell 13 Final Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Canisius 0 at North Florida 3 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Providence 4 at Jacksonville 0 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lipscomb 5 vs George Mason 0 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
  Big 12            
Friday 2/16/2018 Oklahoma State 1 vs Tennessee 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oklahoma --- vs Ball State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kansas 2 vs Prairie View A&M 1 Final/8 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oklahoma --- at New Mexico State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oklahoma State 5 vs Florida Atlantic 3 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Baylor 7 vs McNeese State 1 Final Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kansas 12 at UTSA 1 Final/6 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Texas   0 vs Oregon    8 Final/5 Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
  Big East            
Friday 2/16/2018 Creighton --- vs Eastern Illinois --- ccd. Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 DePaul 3 vs Longwood 8 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Seton Hall 0 vs Northern Colorado 5 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Georgetown 4 vs Michigan State 3 Final/9 Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Providence 1 vs UTA 5 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Butler 4 vs Iowa 0 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 DePaul 2 vs Iona 0 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Providence 4 at Jacksonville 0 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Butler 1 at Texas A&M 10 Final/5 Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Seton Hall 10 at Sam Houston State 6 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
  Big Sky            
Friday 2/16/2018 Montana 4 vs Troy 3 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Colorado 5 vs Seton Hall 0 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Montana 1 vs Colorado State 3 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Southern Utah 1 vs Oregon State 6 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Colorado 0 vs Washington 8 Final/5 SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Southern Utah 1 vs Louisiana Tech 5 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota 2 vs Texas State 11 Final/6 Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota 0 at Arizona State 8 Final/5 Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Big South            
Friday 2/16/2018 Longwood 8 vs DePaul 3 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Radford 3 vs Dayton 7 Final First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Longwood 7 vs Northern Illinois 2 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Winthrop 4 vs Evansville 3 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Valparaiso 6 at Charleston Southern 4 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Illinois --- at Gardner-Webb --- ccd. Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Kentucky 0 at Charleston Southern 8 Final/5 CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Winthrop 0 at Georgia 9 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware State 0 at Liberty 6 Final Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Radford 8 at Charlotte 0 Final First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Carolina --- at Gardner-Webb --- ccd. Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Kentucky 4 at Campbell 13 Final Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Michigan 3 at Liberty 4 Final/9 Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
  Big Ten            
Friday 2/16/2018 Iowa 2 vs Tulsa 1 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Wisconsin 5 vs Pittsburgh 1 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Michigan State 3 vs Georgetown 4 Final/9 Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois 5 vs Pittsburgh 4 Final/9 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana 0 vs Boston College 4 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Iowa 0 vs Butler 4 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northwestern 6 vs Louisville 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Purdue 0 vs Virginia Tech 2 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Durham, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois 2 at North Carolina 6 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Chapel Hill, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Michigan --- vs Notre Dame --- ppd. ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Nebraska 6 at Georgia Tech 5 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ohio State 4 at NC State 5 Final/8 ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Raleigh, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Michigan State 1 at South Carolina 5 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Penn State 5 at Duke 7 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Durham, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rutgers 0 vs Oregon    10 Final/5 Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/16/2018 Minnesota 2 at Florida State 3 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana 1 at Georgia Tech 4 Final ACC/Big Ten Challenge (Atlanta, GA)
  Big West            
Friday 2/16/2018 Cal State Fullerton 8 vs North Dakota State 9 Final Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 3 vs Pacific 8 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Cal State Fullerton 2 vs Kentucky 10 Final/5 Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 UC Davis 6 vs Pacific 9 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 0 at Fresno State 8 Final/5 Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 UC Davis 2 at Fresno State 0 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
  Colonial            
Friday 2/16/2018 Towson 4 vs UMBC 2 Final Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware 1 vs Georgia State 2 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Hofstra 8 vs Kennesaw State 0 Final/5 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bowling Green 3 at Elon 4 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Hofstra 7 vs Stetson 1 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Towson 3 at East Carolina 4 Final/9 Pirate Clash (Greenville, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware 0 at Auburn 15 Final/5 Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Illinois 5 at Charleston   3 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rhode Island 2 at Elon 6 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Iona 8 at Charleston   7 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
  Conference USA            
Friday 2/16/2018 North Texas 2 vs Bowling Green 3 Final/9 Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Middle Tennessee 4 vs Holy Cross 2 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Florida Atlantic 8 vs Oakland 9 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Texas 7 vs Rhode Island 5 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Kentucky 10 vs Tennessee State 0 Final/5 Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Dayton 5 at Charlotte 6 Final/8 First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Marshall 5 vs Oakland 2 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Southern Miss 1 vs Alabama   11 Final/5 Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Kentucky 6 vs Tennessee Tech 7 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Louisiana Tech 5 vs Southern Utah 1 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Florida Atlantic 3 vs Oklahoma State 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Radford 8 at Charlotte 0 Final First Pitch Classic (Charlotte, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lamar 2 at UTSA 4 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Middle Tennessee 9 vs Fort Wayne 2 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Marshall 1 at South Florida 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kansas 12 at UTSA 1 Final/6 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Louisiana Tech 1 at LSU 2 Final/9 Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
  Horizon            
Friday 2/16/2018 Cleveland State 12 vs UMES 1 Final/5 NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oakland 9 vs Florida Atlantic 8 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Cleveland State 4 vs Howard 3 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oakland 2 vs Marshall 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
  Metro Atlantic            
Friday 2/16/2018 Quinnipiac 1 vs Northern Iowa 2 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Fairfield 1 at USC Upstate 10 Final/5 Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Iona 0 vs DePaul 2 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Quinnipiac 5 vs Florida A&M 6 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Fairfield 0 at USC Upstate 8 Final/6 Upstate/Furman Classic (Spartanburg, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Canisius 1 at North Florida 6 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Monmouth 3 vs Umass 11 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rider 1 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Canisius 0 at North Florida 3 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Monmouth 9 vs Georgia Southern 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Iona 8 at Charleston   7 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rider 6 vs Lafayette 7 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
  Mid-American            
Friday 2/16/2018 Kent State 2 vs Robert Morris 3 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bowling Green 3 vs North Texas 2 Final/9 Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Michigan 0 vs UMKC 12 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ohio University 4 vs Virginia    0 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Illinois 2 vs Longwood 7 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Michigan 3 vs Delaware State 2 Final Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ball State --- vs Oklahoma --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Michigan 1 vs George Mason 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ohio University 5 vs UNC Greensboro 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kent State 1 at Coastal Carolina 0 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bowling Green 3 at Elon 4 Final Elon Classic (Elon, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ball State --- vs Boston University --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Illinois 5 at Charleston   3 Final Cougar Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Michigan 3 at Liberty 4 Final/9 Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic            
Friday 2/16/2018 UMES 1 vs Cleveland State 12 Final/5 NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Florida A&M 2 vs George Washington 12 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Howard 3 vs Cleveland State 4 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware State 2 vs Central Michigan 3 Final Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Norfolk State 1 at Savannah State 7 Final Tiger Challenge (Savannah, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bethune-Cookman 5 vs Long Island 6 Final/8 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Florida A&M 6 vs Quinnipiac 5 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Howard 1 at NC A&T 5 Final NC A&T Invitational (Greensboro, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware State 0 at Liberty 6 Final Liberty Softball Challenge (Lynchburg, VA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Norfolk State 4 at Savannah State 6 Final Tiger Challenge (Savannah, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bethune-Cookman 7 vs Kennesaw State 9 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
  Missouri Valley            
Friday 2/16/2018 Missouri State 4 vs Prairie View A&M 3 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Valparaiso 7 vs Eastern Kentucky 2 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois State vs Texas State 2 Final Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Iowa 2 vs Quinnipiac 1 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Evansville 3 vs Winthrop 4 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Missouri State 1 vs Lamar 0 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana State 0 vs Sacred Heart 4 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Valparaiso 6 at Charleston Southern 4 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Drake 3 vs Murray State 5 Final February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Illinois State 4 vs San Diego 0 Final Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Northern Iowa 11 vs Central Florida 0 Final/5 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana State 3 at Chattanooga 2 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Drake 1 at Mississippi State 0 Final/8 February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
  Mountain West            
Friday 2/16/2018 Colorado State 3 vs Montana 1 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 0 at Fresno State 8 Final/5 Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota State 2 at San Diego State 1 Final Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 UC Davis 2 at Fresno State 0 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Colorado State --- vs UL Monroe --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Northeast            
Friday 2/16/2018 Robert Morris 3 vs Kent State 2 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Robert Morris 4 vs Lafayette 0 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Sacred Heart 4 vs Indiana State 0 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Francis 3 vs Georgia State 10 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Long Island 6 vs Bethune-Cookman 5 Final/8 Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Sacred Heart 8 at Chattanooga 0 Final/5 Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bryant --- vs UL Monroe --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Long Island 7 vs Central Florida 13 Final Orange Blossom (Kissimmee, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Francis 3 at Auburn 4 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bryant --- at Arizona --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Ohio Valley            
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Illinois 5 vs Western Carolina 3 Final Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Morehead State 1 vs Bucknell 0 Final/8 Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Kentucky 2 vs Valparaiso 7 Final CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Illinois 6 vs Western Illinois 1 Final Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Morehead State 9 vs Northern Kentucky 4 Final Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tennessee State 0 vs Western Kentucky 10 Final/5 Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Murray State 5 vs Drake 3 Final February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Belmont 8 vs Omaha 0 Final Lion Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Southern Illinois 6 vs Mercer 1 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Eastern Kentucky 0 at Charleston Southern 8 Final/5 CSU Classic (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tennessee Tech 7 vs Western Kentucky 6 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 UT Martin 1 vs Holy Cross 3 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Jacksonville State 2 vs Georgia Southern 4 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Murray State 1 at Mississippi State 6 Final February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Jacksonville State 0 vs Abilene Christian 8 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
  Pac-12            
Friday 2/16/2018 Oregon State 1 vs Central Arkansas 0 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oregon State 6 vs Southern Utah 1 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Washington 8 vs Northern Colorado 0 Final/5 SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Washington 8 vs Wichita State 0 Final/5 SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oregon   10 vs Rutgers 0 Final/5 Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/16/2018 Troy --- at Arizona --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota 0 at Arizona State 8 Final/5 Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bryant --- at Arizona --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oregon   8 vs Texas 0 Final/5 Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
  Patriot            
Friday 2/16/2018 Bucknell 0 vs Morehead State 1 Final/8 Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Holy Cross 2 vs Middle Tennessee 4 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lafayette 0 vs Robert Morris 4 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Bucknell 0 vs Morehead State 1 Final Campbell Invitational (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Colgate 0 at Furman 7 Final Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Holy Cross 3 vs UT Martin 1 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Colgate 0 at Furman 7 Final Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Boston University --- vs Ball State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lafayette 7 vs Rider 6 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Boston University --- at New Mexico State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
  Southeastern            
Friday 2/16/2018 Tennessee 5 vs Oklahoma State 1 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tennessee 4 vs Umass-Lowell 1 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Alabama 11 vs Southern Miss 1 Final/6 Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Ole Miss 0 vs Houston   6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/16/2018 Winthrop 0 at Georgia 9 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Butler 1 at Texas A&M 10 Final/5 Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Delaware 0 at Auburn 15 Final/5 Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Missouri 10 at South Florida 5 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Murray State 1 at Mississippi State 6 Final February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Michigan State 1 at South Carolina 5 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Samford 0 at Georgia 10 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Arkansas 0 at LSU 3 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Tulsa 0 at Texas A&M 7 Final Texas A&M Invitational (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Drake 1 at Mississippi State 0 Final/8 February Freezer (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Saint Francis 3 at Auburn 4 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kentucky 10 vs Cal State Fullerton 2 Final/5 Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Missouri 9 vs Umass-Lowell 4 Final USF Michele Smith (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Louisiana Tech 1 at LSU 2 Final/9 Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
  Southern            
Friday 2/16/2018 UNC Greensboro 5 vs Umass 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 UNC Greensboro 2 vs Ohio University 5 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Mercer 1 vs Southern Illinois 6 Final Gamecock Invitational (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Colgate 0 at Furman 7 Final Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Sacred Heart 8 at Chattanooga 0 Final/5 Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Carolina 3 vs Eastern Illinois 5 Final Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Colgate 0 at Furman 7 Final Upstate/Furman Classic (Greenville, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Indiana State 3 at Chattanooga 2 Final Chattanooga Challenge (Chattanooga, TN)
Friday 2/16/2018 Samford 0 at Georgia 10 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
  Southland            
Friday 2/16/2018 Nicholls State 0 vs Fort Wayne 1 Final/8 Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Arkansas 0 vs Oregon State 1 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Stephen F. Austin 3 vs Memphis 1 Final NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lamar 0 vs Missouri State 1 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Abilene Christian 7 vs UMKC 6 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Jackson State 0 at Northwestern State 9 Final/5 NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Omaha 1 at SE Louisiana 4 Final Lion Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 McNeese State 1 vs Baylor 7 Final Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Lamar 2 at UTSA 4 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Seton Hall 10 at Sam Houston State 6 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Central Arkansas 0 at LSU 3 Final Purple & Gold Challenge (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Nicholls State 4 vs Appalachian State 1 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Texas A&M-CC 0 at SE Louisiana 6 Final Lion Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Abilene Christian 8 vs Jacksonville State 0 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Stephen F. Austin 5 at Northwestern State 6 Final NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 McNeese State 12 vs Miss Valley State 6 Final Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Wichita State 3 at Sam Houston State 0 Final SHSU Invitational (Huntsville, TX)
  SWAC            
Friday 2/16/2018 Prairie View A&M 3 vs Missouri State 4 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Jackson State 0 vs Memphis 11 Final/5 NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Prairie View A&M 1 vs Kansas 2 Final/8 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Friday 2/16/2018 Jackson State 0 at Northwestern State 9 Final/5 NSU Invitational (Natchitoches, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Miss Valley State 6 vs McNeese State 12 Final Black and Gold Classic (Hattiesburg, MS)
Friday 2/16/2018 Appalachian State 4 at Alabama State 10 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
  Summit            
Friday 2/16/2018 Fort Wayne 1 vs Nicholls State 0 Final/8 Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Illinois 1 vs Eastern Illinois 6 Final Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Omaha 0 vs Belmont 8 Final Lion Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Western Illinois --- at Gardner-Webb --- ccd. Runnin' Bulldog Classic (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota State 9 vs Cal State Fullerton 8 Final Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Omaha 1 at SE Louisiana 4 Final Lion Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/16/2018 Fort Wayne 2 vs Middle Tennessee 9 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 North Dakota State 2 at San Diego State 1 Final Campbell/Cartier (San Diego, CA)
  Sun Belt            
Friday 2/16/2018 Georgia State 2 vs Delaware 1 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Troy 3 vs Montana 4 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Texas State 2 vs Illinois State 1 Final Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 UTA 5 vs Providence 1 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Georgia State 10 vs Saint Francis 3 Final Tiger Invite (Auburn, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Kent State 1 at Coastal Carolina 0 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 UL Monroe --- vs Bryant --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 UTA 3 at Jacksonville 1 Final Dolphin Invitational (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Georgia Southern 4 vs Jacksonville State 2 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Rider 1 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Battle at the Beach (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/16/2018 Texas State 11 vs North Dakota 2 Final/6 Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Troy --- at Arizona --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Georgia Southern 4 vs Monmouth 9 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Appalachian State 1 vs Nicholls State 4 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Appalachian State 4 at Alabama State 10 Final Black and Gold (Montgomery, AL)
Friday 2/16/2018 UL Monroe --- vs Colorado State --- ccd. Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  West Coast            
Friday 2/16/2018 Pacific 8 vs Cal State Bakersfield 3 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
Friday 2/16/2018 San Diego 0 vs Illinois State 4 Final Littlewood Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/16/2018 Pacific 9 vs UC Davis 6 Final Bulldog Classic (Fresno, CA)
  Western Athletic            
Friday 2/16/2018 UMKC 12 vs Eastern Michigan 0 Final/5 Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Oklahoma --- at New Mexico State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)
Friday 2/16/2018 UMKC 6 vs Abilene Christian 7 Final Madeira Beach Invitational (Madeira Beach, FL)
Friday 2/16/2018 Boston University --- at New Mexico State --- ccd. Troy Cox Classic (Las Cruces, NM)