Sunday, February 12, 2017

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Box Recap Tournament
  America East                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Umass-Lowell 0 vs Arkansas 11 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Umass-Lowell 0 at North Texas 6 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UMBC 7 vs UMKC 4 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
  American Athletic                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Florida 0 at South Florida 8 Final/6 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Tulsa 2 at Arizona 10 Final/6 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pittsburgh 6 at Central Florida 3 Final/8 UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 East Carolina 1 at Georgia 3 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Memphis 2 at FIU 3 Final/9 Feslberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Wright State 8 at Houston 5 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
  Atlantic 10                
Sunday 2/12/2017 George Mason 0 vs College of Charleston 8 Final/6 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Louis 4 vs Austin Peay 5 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Dayton 9 vs Portland State 1 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 George Mason 1 vs Appalachian State 2 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Louis 14 vs Austin Peay 5 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
  Atlantic Coast                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Georgia Tech 3 vs North Carolina 7 Final Puerto Rico Sports Classic (San Juan, PR)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Boston College 6 vs UCSB 2 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Syracuse 6 vs Winthrop 5 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Marshall 0 at Florida State 7 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 NC State 9 vs Boston University 6 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Louisville 1 vs Indiana State 0 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pittsburgh 6 at Central Florida 3 Final/8 UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Notre Dame 0 at UCLA 8 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Virginia Tech 7 vs Southern Utah 1 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Class (Las Vegas, NV)
  Atlantic Sun                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Savannah State 0 at Stetson 8 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 USC Upstate 0 vs Missouri 1 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 College of Charleston 5 at Jacksonville 3 Final/8 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Morehead State 0 at Kennesaw State 9 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 USC Upstate 4 at Charleston Southern 1 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Lipscomb  5 vs Furman 2 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
  Big 12                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Iowa State 7 vs Ball State 4 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Kansas 6 vs Akron 0 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Iowa State 1 vs DePaul 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Texas Tech 0 vs Texas A&M-CC 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Colorado State 2 at Texas    7 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Oklahoma State 2 at LSU 3 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
  Big East                
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. John's 1 vs Illinois State 2 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 DePaul 3 vs Iowa State 1 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Butler 0 vs Illinois-Chicago 10 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. John's 2 vs Michigan 12 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Georgetown 0 at FIU 2 Final Feslberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
  Big Sky                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Montana 8 vs Toledo 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 North Dakota   5 vs Missouri State 4 Final Louisiana Tech Invitationall (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Portland State 1 vs Dayton 9 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northern Colorado 1 at Grand Canyon 2 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Utah 1 vs Virginia Tech 7 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Class (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Weber State 7 vs San Diego State 16 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
  Big South                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Liberty 9 vs Morgan State 1 Final/6 Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Longwood 0 vs Ohio University 5 Final South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Winthrop 5 vs Syracuse 6 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Presbyterian 0 at South Carolina 14 Final/5 South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Francis 6 at Campbell 3 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 USC Upstate 4 at Charleston Southern 1 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 NC A&T 4 at Gardner-Webb 5 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Big Ten                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Illinois 5 vs California 9 Final Puerto Rico Sports Classic (San Juan, PR)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Michigan   12 vs St. John's 2 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Wisconsin 4 vs Drake 1 Final/8 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Ohio State 5 vs Central Michigan 1 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Iowa   1 vs Abilene Christian 3 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Minnesota 10 vs Maryland 2 Final/5 Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Penn State 0 vs McNeese State 6 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Purdue 6 vs St. Mary's 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northwestern 5 vs Cal State Northridge 7 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Michigan State 0 at Florida Atlantic 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Indiana 2 vs St. Mary's 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Big West                
Sunday 2/12/2017 UCSB 2 vs Boston College 6 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal Poly 1 vs Oregon 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal Riverside 1 vs New Mexico 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal State Northridge 7 vs Northwestern 5 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 North Dakota State 2 at Cal State Fullerton 4 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal Riverside 1 at Arizona State 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pacific 6 at Cal State Fullerton 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pacific 3 at Cal State Fullerton 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
  Colonial                
Sunday 2/12/2017 College of Charleston 8 vs George Mason 0 Final/6 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Towson 6 vs Youngstown State 5 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Delaware 0 vs Florida 9 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 College of Charleston 5 at Jacksonville 3 Final/8 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
  Conference USA                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Middle Tennessee 8 vs Tennessee Tech 2 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Umass-Lowell 0 at North Texas 6 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Memphis 2 at FIU 3 Final/9 Feslberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Michigan State 0 at Florida Atlantic 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Arkansas 7 at North Texas 0 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Middle Tennessee 11 at Georgia Southern 1 Final/6 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Samford 3 at Louisiana Tech 9 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Miss 4 at Louisiana-Lafayette 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Charlotte 1 at South Carolina 2 Final South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Georgetown 0 at FIU 2 Final Feslberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Western Kentucky 2 at Stephen F. Austin 0 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Marshall 0 at Florida State 7 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Miss 5 at Louisiana-Lafayette 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UTSA 11 at New Mexico State 3 Final  
  Horizon                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cleveland State 5 vs Canisius 4 Final/8 Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Detroit 5 vs Western Illinois 1 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Green Bay 7 vs Miami, Ohio 10 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Youngstown State 5 vs Towson 6 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cleveland State 4 vs Niagara 9 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Illinois-Chicago 10 vs Butler 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Wright State 8 at Houston 5 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Green Bay 10 vs IUPUI 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
  Metro Atlantic                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Canisius 4 vs Cleveland State 5 Final/8 Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Niagara 9 vs Cleveland State 4 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Canisius 0 vs Bowling Green 8 Final/5 Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Niagara 7 vs Robert Morris 5 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Mid-American                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Toledo 6 vs Montana 8 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Akron 0 vs Kansas 6 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Ball State 4 vs Iowa State 7 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Central Michigan 1 vs Ohio State 5 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Miami, Ohio 10 vs Green Bay 7 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Ohio University 5 vs Longwood 0 Final South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Western Michigan 9 vs Seattle 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Toledo 17 vs Nebraska Omaha 5 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Bowling Green 8 vs Canisius 0 Final/5 Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Kent State 0 vs Murray State 10 Final/5 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Bowling Green 1 vs Robert Morris 0 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Florida A&M 0 vs Kentucky 3 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Morgan State 1 vs Liberty 9 Final/6 Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Bethune-Cookman 6 vs Troy 9 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Savannah State 0 at Stetson 8 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Coppin State 0 vs Nicholls State 13 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Coppin State 1 at SE Louisiana 6 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 NC A&T 5 at Gardner-Webb 4 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Missouri Valley                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Illinois State 2 vs St. John's 1 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Missouri State 4 vs North Dakota 5 Final Louisiana Tech Invitationall (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Illinois 7 vs Army 0 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Bradley 4 at  Grand Canyon 5 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Indiana State 0 vs Louisville 1 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Drake 6 vs South Dakota State 4 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Loyola   6 vs IPFW 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northern Iowa 4 vs Nebraska Omaha 0 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Drake 1 vs Wisconsin 4 Final/8 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Mountain West                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal Riverside 0 vs New Mexico 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Nevada 5 vs Army 6 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Colorado State 2 at Texas    7 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Fresno State 24 vs Stanford 8 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 San Diego State 16 vs Weber State 7 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Utah State 1 vs Loyola Marymount 3 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 CS Bakersfield 5 at UNLV 1 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Northeast                
Sunday 2/12/2017 FDU 4 vs Chattanooga 6 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Francis 6 at Campbell 3 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Robert Morris 5 vs Niagara 7 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Robert Morris 0 vs Bowling Green 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Ohio Valley                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Austin Peay 5 vs St. Louis 4 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Tennessee Tech 2 vs Middle Tennessee 8 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Eastern Illinois 10 vs IPFW 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 SIU-Edwardsville 11 vs Sam Houston State 5 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UT Martin 8 vs Miss Valley State 0 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Austin Peay 5 vs St. Louis 14 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Murray State 10 vs Kent State 0 Final/5 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Jacksonville State 10 vs Houston Baptist 2 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 SE Missouri 13 at Jackson State 2 Final/5 Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Morehead State 0 at Kennesaw State 9 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
  Pac-12                
Sunday 2/12/2017 California 9 vs Illinois 5 Final Puerto Rico Sports Classic (San Juan, PR)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Stanford 0 vs San Diego   2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Oregon 3 vs Cal Poly 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Notre Dame 0 at UCLA 8 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Cal Riverside 1 at Arizona State 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Stanford 8 vs Fresno State 24 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Utah 12 vs UT Arlington 0 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Tulsa  2 at Arizona 10 Final/6 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Patriot                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Boston University 6 vs NC State 9 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Army 0 vs Southern Illinois 7 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Army 6 vs Nevada 5 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
  Southeastern                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Kentucky 3 vs Florida A&M 0 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Arkansas   11 vs Umass-Lowell 0 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama 9 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Tennessee 13 vs UNC Greensboro 1 Final/5 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Ole Miss 8 vs Loyola Marymount 1 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Presbyterian 0 at South Carolina 14 Final/5 South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 East Carolina 1 at Georgia 3 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Missouri 1 vs USC Upstate 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Lamar 2 at Texas A&M 3 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Florida   0 vs Delaware 9 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Oklahoma State 2 at LSU 3 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Arkansas   7 at North Texas 0 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Charlotte 1 at South Carolina 2 Final South Carolina Classic (Columbia, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Florida   8 at South Florida 0 Final/6 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Georgia State 3 at Mississippi State 1 Final/12 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
  Southern                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Chattanooga 6 vs FDU 4 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UNC Greensboro 1 vs Tennessee    13 Final/5 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Samford 3 at Louisiana Tech 9 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Furman 2 vs Lipscomb 5 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 East Tennessee State 3 vs Alabama A&M 2 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Southland                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Abilene Christian 3 vs Iowa   1 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Central Arkansas 5 vs Alabama State 7 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 McNeese State 6 vs Penn State 0 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Incarnate Word 3 vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Sam Houston State 5 vs SIU-Edwardsville 11 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Texas A&M-CC 2 vs Texas Tech 0 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Lamar 2 at Texas A&M 3 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Houston Baptist 2 vs Jacksonville State 10 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Miss Valley State 5 at SE Louisiana 11 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Nicholls State 10 vs Coppin State 0 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northwestern State 5 at Louisiana-Monroe 8 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Abilene Christian 3 at Texas State 8 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Coppin State 1 at SE Louisiana 6 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Stephen F. Austin 0 vs Western Kentucky 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
  SWAC                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama State 7 vs Central Arkansas 5 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2 vs Incarnate Word 3 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Miss Valley State 0 vs UT Martin 8 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Miss Valley State 5 at SE Louisiana 11 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 SE Missouri 13 at Jackson State 2 Final/5 Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama State 0 at South Alabam 8 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama A&M 2 vs East Tennessee State 3 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Summit                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Western Illinois 1 vs Detroit 5 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 IPFW 0 vs Eastern Illinois 10 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Nebraska Omaha 5 vs Toledo 17 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 North Dakota State 2 at Cal State Fullerton 4 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 South Dakota State 4 vs Drake 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 IPFW 0 vs Loyola   6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 IUPUI 2 vs Green Bay 10 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Nebraska Omaha 0 vs Northern Iowa 4 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Sun Belt                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Troy 9 vs Bethune-Cookman 6 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama 9 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Appalachian State 2 vs George Mason 1 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UT Arlington 0 vs Utah    12 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Middle Tennessee 11 at Georgia Southern 1 Final/6 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northwestern State 5 at Louisiana-Monroe 8 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Miss 4 at Louisiana-Lafayette 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Abilene Christian 3 at Texas State 8 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Alabama State 0 at South Alabam 8 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Gulf Shores, AL)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Southern Miss 5 at Louisiana-Lafayette 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Georgia State 3 at Mississippi State 1 Final/12 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
  West Coast                
Sunday 2/12/2017 San Diego 2 vs Stanford 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Mary's 1 vs Purdue 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Loyola Marymount 1 vs Ole Miss 8 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 St. Mary's 0 vs Indiana    2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 San Diego 8 vs Seattle 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Loyola Marymount 3 vs Utah State 1 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pacific 6 at Cal State Fullerton 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Pacific 3 at Cal State Fullerton 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
  Western Athletic                
Sunday 2/12/2017 Bradley 4 at  Grand Canyon 5 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Seattle 1 vs Western Michigan 9 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UMKC 4 vs UMBC 7 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Northern Colorado 1 at Grand Canyon 2 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 Seattle 1 vs San Diego 8 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/12/2017 CS Bakersfield 5 at UNLV 1 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/12/2017 UTSA 11 at New Mexico State 3 Final