Sunday, February 11, 2018

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Tournament
  American Athletic            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Memphis 1 vs NC State 2 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Connecticut 2 vs Army 1 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Tulsa 3 vs Houston Baptist 2 Final Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Carolina 2 at Central Florida 0 Final/8 Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 East Carolina 6 at FIU 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Florida 14 at South Florida 3 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
  Atlantic 10            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Louis 2 vs Western Illinois 3 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Massachusetts 0 vs LSU 7 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Louis 2 vs Miami, Ohio 3 Final/8 Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
  Atlantic Coast            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Louisville 9 vs Illinois 7 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 NC State 2 vs Memphis 1 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Carolina 1 vs Providence 2 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Carolina 2 at Central Florida 0 Final/8 Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Syracuse 8 vs Southern Miss 3 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Notre Dame 4 vs Freesno State 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Pittsburgh 4 vs Loyola Marymount 1 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
  Atlantic Sun            
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Florida 0 vs South Alabama 1 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Jacksonville State 8 at Jacksonville 7 Final/8 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Ball State 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 4 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
  Big 12            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Iowa State 0 vs UNC Greensboro 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Oklahoma State 21 vs Western Michigan 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Oklahoma   7 vs Pacific 0 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Kansas 6 vs Charleston 1 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Incarnate Word at Texas Cancelled Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
  Big East            
Sunday 2/11/2018 St. John's 3 vs South Carolina 6 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Butler 0 vs South Alabama 6 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Providence 2 vs North Carolina 1 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Long Island 3 vs Georgetown 8 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Creighton 3 vs Minnesota 7 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Seton Hall vs Abilene Christian Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
  Big Sky            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Sacramento State 4 vs UCSB 8 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Weber State  4 at Grand Canyon 7 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Southern Utah 0 at UNLV 3 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Dakota 9 at SC State 0 Final  
  Big South            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Radford 4 vs Murray State 2 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Liberty 11 vs Detroit 4 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 NC A&T at Charleston Southern Cancelled Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Presbyterian 0 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
  Big Ten            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Illinois 7 vs Louisville 9 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Michigan   6 vs Illinois State 1 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Michigan State 0 vs Boston University 3 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Iowa 4 vs UIC 6 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Nebraska 9 vs  Cal State Northridge 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Northwestern 13 vs  South Dakota 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Purdue 4 vs Fresno State 13 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Wisconsin vs Colorado State Cancelled Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Ohio State 3 vs Boston University 2 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Maryland 2 vs Middle Tennessee 1 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Minnesota 7 vs Creighton 3 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Iowa 0 at UL Lafayette 9 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Rutgers 11 vs Utah State 5 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Nebraska 3 vs  Seattle 2 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Indiana 1 at Arizona State 2 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Big West            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cal State Northridge 1 vs  Nebraska 9 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UCSB 8 vs Sacramento State 4 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UC Davis 12 vs UTEP 4 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UC Riverside 1 vs Middle Tennessee 2 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 2 at San Diego   4 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Loyola Marymount 3 at Cal State Fullerton 6 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UC Davis 3 vs San Diego State 2 Final/9 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cal Poly 2 at UCLA 7 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 California 2 at Sacramento State 1 Final/8 Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UC Riverside 2 at UCLA 13 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
  Colonial            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Charleston 5 vs Akron 4 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Hofstra 2 at FIU 0 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Charleston 1 vs Kansas 6 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
  Conference USA            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Southern Miss 4 vs UTA 6 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Hofstra 2 at FIU 0 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UAB 4 vs Georgia State 15 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Middle Tennessee 1 vs Maryland 2 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Southern Miss vs Syracuse Noon Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 East Carolina 6 at FIU 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UAB 0 vs Florida 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UTEP 0 vs UC Davis 11 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Middle Tennessee 2 vs UC Riverside 1 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Texas A&M-CC at UTSA Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Bethune Cookman 0 at Florida Atlantic 3 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UTEP 0 vs San Jose State 11 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Horizon            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Detroit 4 vs Liberty 11 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UIC 6 vs Iowa 4 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Green Bay 12 vs South Dakota State 19 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 IUPUI 0 vs Loyola 4 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Wright State 0 vs Fort Wayne 2 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cleveland State 2 vs Canisius 1 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Metro Atlantic            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Canisius 4 vs Robert Morris 3 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Canisius 1 vs Cleveland State 2 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Mid-American            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Akron 4 vs Charleston    5 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Toledo 2 vs Morgan State 3 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Central Michigan vs Appalachian State
Cancelled Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Western Michigan 5 vs Oklahoma State 21 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Ball State 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 4 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Buffalo vs Morehead State Cancelled Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Bowling Green 8 vs Robert Morris 1 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Northern Illinois 1 vs Bethune-Cookman 5 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Miami, Ohio 3 vs St. Louis 2 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Morgan State 3 vs Toledo 2 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Morgan State 7 vs FDU 0 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 NC A&T at Charleston Southern Cancelled Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Bethune-Cookman 5 vs Northern Illinois 1 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Bethune-Cookman 0 at Florida Atlantic 3 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Dakota 9 at SC State 0 Final  
  Missouri Valley            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Illinois State 1 vs Michigan 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Missouri State 16 vs Omaha 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Southern Illinois vs Texas A&M-CC Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Washington 15 at Bradley 0 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Loyola 4 vs IUPUI 0 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Drake 1 vs SE Missouri 0 Final NI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Evansville 11 vs Eastern Illinois 0 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Missouri State 0 at Mississippi State 5 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UMKC 2 vs Drake 1 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UMKC 4 at Northern Iowa 3 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Western Illinois 4 at Bradley 5 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
  Mountain West            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Colorado State vs Wisconsin Cancelled Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Fresno State 13 vs Purdue 4 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Utah State 5 vs Rutgers 11 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Fresno State 5 vs Notre Dame 4 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 New Mexico 1 vs Oregon 14 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Boise State 1 vs Stanford 9 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 New Mexico 0 vs Arizona 8 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 San Diego State 2 vs UC Davis 3 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 San Jose Sate 11 vs UTEP 0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Southern Utah 0 at UNLV 3 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Kentucky 10 at New Mexico State 2 Final
  Northeast            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Robert Morris 3 vs Canisius 4 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Long Island 3 vs Georgetown 8 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Francis 4 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 FDU 0 vs Morgan State 7 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Robert Morris 1 vs Bowling Green 8 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Ohio Valley            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Murray State 2 vs Radford 4 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Eastern Illinois 10 at UL Lafayette 14 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Austin Peay 2 at Georgia Southern 4 11:30 a.m. GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Jacksonville State 8 at Jacksonville 7 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 SE Missouri 0 vs Drake 1 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Eastern Illinois 0 vs Evansville 11 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Morehead State vs Buffalo Cancelled Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
  Pac-12            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Washington 15 at Bradley 0 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Oregon State 3 vs Missouri 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Oregon   14 vs New Mexico 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Indiana 1 at Arizona State 2 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 California 9 vs Santa Clara 1 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Arizona 8 vs New Mexico 0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Stanford 9 vs Boise State 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cal Poly 2 at UCLA 7 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 California 2 at Sacramento State 1 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Mary's 4 at Arizona State 8 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UC Riverside 2 at UCLA 13 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
  Patriot            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Boston University 3 vs Michigan State 0 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Army 1 vs Connecticut 2 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Boston University 2 vs Ohio State 3 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
  Southeastern            
Sunday 2/11/2018 South Carolina 6 vs St. John's 3 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Missouri 1 vs Oregon State 3 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Florida 6 vs UAB 0 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Missouri State 0 at Mississippi State 5 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 LSU 7 vs Massachusetts 0 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Miss Valley State 0 at Mississippi State 8 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Florida 14 at South Florida 3 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Kentucky 10 at New Mexico State 2 Final
  Southern            
Sunday 2/11/2018 UNC Grreensboro 2 vs Iowa State 0 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 ETSU 7 at Georgia Southern 5 FInal GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
  Southland            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Texas A&M-CC vs Southern Illinois Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Houston Baptist 2 vs Tulsa 3 Final Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Abilene Christian vs Seton Hall Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Incarnate Word at Texas Cancelled Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Texas A&M-CC at UTSA Cancelled UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
  SWAC            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Drury at Arkansas-Pine Bluff Cancelled UAPB Classic (Pine Bluff, AR)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Miss Valley State 1 vs Omaha 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Alabama A&M vs Drury Cancelled UAPB Classic (Pine Bluff, AR)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Alabama A&M at Arkansas-Pine Bluff Cancelled UAPB Classic (Pine Bluff, AR)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Miss Valley State 0 at Mississippi State 8 FInal Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
  Summit            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Omaha 2 vs Missouri State 16 Final/5 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 South Dakota State 19 vs Green Bay 12 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 South Dakota 5 vs  Northwestern 13 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Omaha 2 vs Miss Valley State 1 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Western Illinois 3 vs Saint Louis 2 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Fort Wayne 2 vs Wright State 0 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 North Dakota State 2 vs Utah Valley 1 Final/9 Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Western Illinois 4 at Bradley 5 Final Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
  Sun Belt            
Sunday 2/11/2018 South Alabama 6 vs Butler 0 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UTA vs Southern Miss Cancelled Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Eastern Illinois 10 at UL Lafayette 14 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Appalachian State vs Central Michigan Cancelled Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Georgia State 15 vs UAB 4 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Austin Peay 2 at Georgia Southern 4 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Francis 4 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Sunday 2/11/2018 South Alabama 1 vs North Florida 0 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Iowa 0 at UL Lafayette 9 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 ETSU 7 at Georgia Southern 5 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Presbyterian 0 at Coastal Carolina 3 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
  West Coast            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Pacific 0 vs Oklahoma 7 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Loyola Marymount 0 vs Pittsburgh 0 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 2 at San Diego   4 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Santa Clara 1 vs California 9 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Loyola Marymount 3 at Cal State Fullerton 6 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Mary's 2 vs Utah 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Saint Mary's 4 at Arizona State 8 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Western Athletic            
Sunday 2/11/2018 Seattle 2 vs Nebraska 3 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Weber State at Grand Canyon 7 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunday 2/11/2018 Utah Valley  1 vs North Dakota State 2 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UMKC 2 vs Drake 1 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Sunday 2/11/2018 UMKC 4 at Northern Iowa 3 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)