Saturday, February 11, 2017

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Box Recap Tournament
  America East                
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMBC 2 vs UMKC 4 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas 10 vs Umass-Lowell 1 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMBC 1 at Belmont 2 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Umass-Lowell 8 at North Texas 6 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
  American Athletic                
Saturday 2/11/2017 East Carolina 14 vs Winthrop 6 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 East Carolina 1 vs Georgia 9 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal State Northridge 4 vs Tulsa 7 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Memphis 9 vs Georgetown 7 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Baylor 9 vs Tulsa 1 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kentucky 6 at Central Florida 3 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan 4 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston College 12 at Houston 4 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida A&M 1 at Central Florida 2 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Memphis 4 at FIU 12 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Wichita State 5 at Houston 2 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
  Atlantic 10                
Saturday 2/11/2017 College of Charleston 7 vs  George Mason 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Dayton 2 vs Murray State 5 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal State Northridge 3 vs Fordham 4 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Louis 10 vs SC State 4 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 George Mason 2 at Jacksonville 10 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Dayton 0 at Mercer 4 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fordham 4 vs Northwestern 3 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Atlantic Coast                
Saturday 2/11/2017 California 10 vs Georgia Tech 8 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Illinois 13 vs North Carolina 0 Final/5 Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kentucky 3 vs Pittsburgh 6 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan State 6 vs NC State 4 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgia Tech 2 vs Illinois 4 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 California 1 vs North Carolina 4 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 San Jose State 1 vs Virginia 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana State 5 vs  Louisville 6 Final/9 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Notre Dame 2 vs South Dakota 1 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida A&M 2 vs Pittsburgh 5 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Marshall 0 at Florida State 1 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Louisville 3 at UNLV 5 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Notre Dame 5 vs San Diego State 2 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Syracuse 2 at Georgia 14 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC State 3 vs Troy 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Furman 1 at Florida State 9 Final/6 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston College 12 at Houston 4 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Syracuse 4 vs Winthrop 0 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston College 11 vs Wright State 0 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 CS Bakersfield --- vs Virginia Tech --- ccd. UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Southern Utah --- vs Virginia Tech --- ccd. UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Atlantic Sun                
Saturday 2/11/2017 James Madison 4 vs USC Upstate 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Furman 1 vs Lipscomb 2 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Long Island 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 9 Final/5 Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston University 1 vs North Florida 0 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 George Mason 2 at Jacksonville 10 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 USC Upstate 5 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Austin Peay 1 at Kennesaw State 9 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Long Island 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 9 Final Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kansas 4 at Stetson 0 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Appalachian State 0 at Jacksonville 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Morehead State 6 at Kennesaw State 0 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Lipscomb 4 vs Marshall 6 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Akron 6 at Stetson 10 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
  Big 12                
Saturday 2/11/2017 DePaul 3 vs Iowa State 2 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 McNeese State 5 vs Oklahoma State 6 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kansas 16 vs Savannah State 1 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oklahoma State 1 vs Penn State 0 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa State 6 vs Southern Miss 4 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Baylor 9 vs Tulsa 1 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kansas 4 at Stetson 0 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa 4 vs Texas Tech 7 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oklahoma 0 vs Washington 1 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Baylor 3 at Arizona 11 Final/3 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Minnesota 11 at Texas 6 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Maryland 2 at Texas 10 Final/6 Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Abilene Christian 0 vs Texas Tech 3 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
  Big East                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida 5 vs St. John's 2 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 DePaul 3 vs Iowa State 2 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Butler 6 vs Western Illinois 7 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Poly 8 vs Creighton 0 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgetown 7 vs Memphis 9 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Green Bay 0 vs Butler 8 Final/5 Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 DePaul 3 at  Louisiana-Lafayette 4 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Delaware 2 vs St. John's 8 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgetown 2 at FIU 10 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
  Big Sky                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Drake 7 vs Montana 5 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kent State 9 vs Portland State 1 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 vs North Dakota 8 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Northern Colorado 1 at Grand Canyon 3 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon State --- vs Sacramento State --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Portland State 1 at Mercer 5 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Incarnate Word 1 vs North Dakota 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Weber State 1 at UCLA 4 Final Stacy Winsberg Memorial (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Montana 2 vs Northern Iowa 10 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boise State --- vs Sacramento State --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Weber State 1 at UCLA 22 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg Memorial (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Southern Utah 0 at UNLV 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bradley 9 vs Northern Colorado 1 Final/5 Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Southern Utah --- vs Virginia Tech --- ccd. UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Big South                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Charlotte 2 vs Longwood 1 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 East Carolina 14 vs Winthrop 6 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Chattanooga 2 vs Liberty 11 Final/6 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC A&T 3 at Gardner-Webb 0 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri 3 at Charleston Southern 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 USC Upstate 5 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC Central 0 at Campbell 8 Final/6 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Longwood 0 at South Carolina 1 Final/9 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 FDU 2 vs Liberty 13 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 ETSU 4 at Gardner-Webb 1 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Francis 7 at Campbell 4 Final/10 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ohio University 3 vs Presbyterian 0 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Syracuse 4 vs Winthrop 0 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
  Big Ten                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Illinois 13 vs North Carolina 0 Final/5 Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan State 9 vs Troy 4 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa 0 at Texas State 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan State 6 vs NC State 4 Final Florida Atlanta Kickoff Classic (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgia Tech 2 vs Illinois 4 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida 2 vs Michigan 1 Final/10 USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Colorado State 6 vs Maryland 3 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana 0 vs Utah 7 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oklahoma State 1 vs Penn State 0 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nebraska Omaha 0 vs Wisconsin 8 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nebraska 5 vs Washington 7 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fresno State 4 vs Purdue 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana 1 at Arizona State 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan 4 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Minnesota 5 vs Colorado State 1 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa 4 vs Texas Tech 7 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Purdue 9 vs Stanford 16 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Minnesota 6 at Texas 11 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Toledo 7 vs Wisconsin 10 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Lamar 3 vs Ohio State 4 Final/8 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Penn State 1 at LSU 14 Final/5 Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Northwestern 3 at Arizona 11 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Maryland 2 at Texas 10 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fordham 4 vs Northwestern 3 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ohio State 1 vs Texas A&M 9 Final Aggie Classic (College, Station, TX)
  Big West                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Poly 8 vs Creighton 0 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal State Northridge 3 vs Fordham 4 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UCSB 12 vs Wright State 10 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal State Northridge 4 vs Tulsa 7 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Riverside 2 vs San Jose State 11 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UCSB 3 vs Wichita State 7 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 San Diego State 1 at Long Beach State 5 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Poly 2 vs Western Michigan 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boise State --- at  Hawaii --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UAB --- at Hawaii --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Utah State 7 at Cal State Fullerton 3 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 UC Davis 2 at Santa Clara 1 Final
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 UC Davis 2 at Santa Clara 0 Final
  Colonial                
Saturday 2/11/2017 James Madison 4 vs USC Upstate 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 College of Charleston 7 vs  George Mason 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama 4 vs Towson 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 James Madison 4 vs Missouri 8 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Appalachian State 1 vs College of Charleston 12 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Delaware 2 vs St. John's 8 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Towson 3 at Coastal Carolina 4 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Delaware 13 vs Illinois State 19 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 Hampton 0 at Elon 2 Final
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 Hampton 3 at Elon 5 Final
  Conference USA                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 at Louisiana Tech 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Charlotte 2 vs Longwood 1 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Charlotte 3 vs Ohio University 6 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa State 6 vs Southern Miss 4 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Marshall 0 at Florida State 1 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Western Kentucky 1 at Mississippi State 0 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Middle Tennessee 5 vs Tennessee Tech 3 Final/8 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas 11 at North Texas 0 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon State --- vs UAB --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgetown 2 at FIU 10 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Umass-Lowell 8 at North Texas 6 Final North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Utah 9 vs UTEP 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri State 4 at Louisiana Tech 5 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Memphis 4 at FIU 12 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Western Kentucky 1 vs Georgia State 2 Final/8 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Lipscomb 4 vs Marshall 6 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ball State 2 vs Southern Miss 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bethune-Cookman 0 at Florida Atlantic 15 Final/5 Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UAB --- at Hawaii --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 UTSA 1 at New Mexico State 9 Final/5
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 UTSA 1 at New Mexico State 4 Final
  Horizon                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bowling Green 7 vs Cleveland State 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 IPFW 2 vs UIC 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Canisius 7 vs Cleveland State 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Westeren Illinois 4 vs UIC 6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UCSB 12 vs Wright State 10 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama 7 vs Youngstown State 0 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Youngstown State 1 at Coastal Carolina 9 Final/6 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Green Bay 0 vs Butler 8 Final/5 Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Detroit 9 vs IPFW 1 Final/5 Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Green Bay 6 vs Loyola 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Detroit 1 vs Loyola 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston College 11 vs Wright State 0 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
  Metro Atlantic                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Canisius 7 vs Cleveland State 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bowling Green 8 vs Niagara 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Canisius 5 vs Robert Morris 2 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Niagara 9 vs Robert Morris 0 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Mid-American                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bowling Green 7 vs Cleveland State 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Michigan 3 vs Lamar 7 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kent State 9 vs Portland State 1 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 IUPUI 2 vs Miami, Ohio 4 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Charlotte 3 vs Ohio University 6 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bowling Green 8 vs Niagara 1 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Michigan 5 at Texas A&M 8 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Akron 8 vs Savannah State 0 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 New Mexico 4 vs Western Michigan 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Poly 2 vs Western Michigan 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ball State 4 at Louisiana-Lafayette 7 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Eastern Illinois 2 vs Miami, Ohio 6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ohio University 3 vs Presbyterian 0 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Toledo 7 vs Wisconsin 10 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kent State 14 vs Murray State 5 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Akron 6 at Stetson 10 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ball State 2 vs Southern Miss 3 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Dakota State 6 vs Toledo 3 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Austin Peay 12 vs SC State 2 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC Central 0 vs UMES 3 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kansas 16 vs Savannah State 1 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC A&T 3 at Gardner-Webb 0 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Coppin State 0 vs UT Martin 8 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida A&M 2 vs Pittsburgh 5 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Louis 10 vs SC State 4 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Francis 12 vs UMES 4 Final/6 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Chattanooga 8 vs Morgan State 0 Final/5 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Akron 8 vs Savannah State 0 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Coppin State 3 vs Miss Valley State 7 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC Central 0 at Campbell 8 Final/6 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bethune-Cookman 5 vs Boston University 1 Final Florida Atlanta Kickoff Classic (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida A&M 1 at Central Florida 2 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 FDU 0 vs Morgan State 3 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC A&T 7 vs Alabama A&M 9 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bethune-Cookman 0 at Florida Atlantic 15 Final/5 Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 Hampton 0 at Elon 2 Final
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 Hampton 3 at Elon 5 Final
  Missouri Valley                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Drake 5 vs Nebraska Omaha 4 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Drake 7 vs Montana 5 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana State 5 vs  Louisville 6 Final/9 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nicholls State 3 vs Southern Illinois 1 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UCSB 3 vs Wichita State 7 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Montana 2 vs Northern Iowa 10 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri State 1 vs Samford 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bradley 3 at Grand Canyon 11 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 CS Bakersfield 4 vs Indiana State 11 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Green Bay 6 vs Loyola 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri State 4 at Louisiana Tech 5 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Illinois State 19 vs Delaware 13 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bradley 9 vs Northern Colorado 1 Final/5 Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Detroit 1 vs Loyola 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Dakota State 2 vs Northern Iowa 3 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Wichita State 5 at Houston 2 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
  Mountain West                
Satudray 2/11/2017 New Mexico 4 vs St. Mary's 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 San Jose State 1 vs Virginia 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Colorado State 6 vs Maryland 3 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 New Mexico 4 vs Western Michigan 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fresno State 4 vs Purdue 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Cal Riverside 2 vs San Jose State 11 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Louisville 3 at UNLV 5 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Notre Dame 5 vs San Diego State 2 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nevada 1 vs Nicholls State 0 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 San Diego State 1 at Long Beach State 5 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Colorado State 1 vs Minnesota 5 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boise State --- vs Sacramento State --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fresno State 12 vs San Diego 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 LMU 5 vs Utah State 9 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nevada 3 at SE Louisiana 1 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Southern Utah 0 at UNLV 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boise State --- at  Hawaii --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Utah State 7 at Cal State Fullerton 3 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
  Northeast                
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Francis 12 vs UMES 4 Final/6 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Long Island 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 9 Final/5 Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Long Island 1 at Florida Gulf Coast 9 Final Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Canisius 5 vs Robert Morris 2 Final Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 FDU 2 vs Liberty 13 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Francis 7 at Campbell 4 Final/10 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Niagara 9 vs Robert Morris 0 Final/5 Cleveland State Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/11/2017 FDU 0 vs Morgan State 3 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
  Ohio Valley                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Dayton 2 vs Murray State 5 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Austin Peay 12 vs SC State 2 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 SE Missouri 9 vs Tennessee State 1 Final/5 Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Coppin State 0 vs UT Martin 8 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMKC 6 at Belmont 7 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Jarvis Christian 2 vs SE Missouri 17 Final/5 Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Middle Tennessee 5 vs Tennessee Tech 3 Final/8 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Prairie View A&M 1 vs SIU-Edwardsville 4 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Army 3 vs UT Martin 5 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Austin Peay 9 at Kennesaw State 1 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMBC 1 at Belmont 2 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee State 8 at Jackson State 5 Final Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Arkansas 2 vs Jacksonville State 7 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee Tech 7 at Georgia Southern 8 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Morehead State 6 at Kennesaw State 0 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Eastern Illinois 2 vs Miami, Ohio 6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Alabama 1 vs Jacksonville State 0 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kent State 14 vs Murray State 5 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Eastern Illinois 10 vs IUPUI 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 SIU-Edwardsville 2 at Louisiana-Monroe 1 Final/10 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
  Pac-12                
Saturday 2/11/2017 California 10 vs Georgia Tech 8 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 California 1 vs North Carolina 4 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Pueto Rico)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon 4 vs Seattle 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana 0 vs Utah 7 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon State --- vs Sacramento State --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nebraska 5 vs Washington 7 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Weber State 1 at UCLA 4 Final Stacy Winsberg Memorial (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon State --- vs UAB --- ccd. Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Indiana 1 at Arizona State 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oklahoma 0 vs Washington 1 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Utah 9 vs UTEP 0 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Baylor 0 at Arizona 4 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Purdue 9 vs Stanford 16 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Weber State 1 at UCLA 22 Final Stacy Winsberg Memorial (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UT Arlington 0 at Arizona State 8 Final/6 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Northwestern 3 at Arizona 11 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Patriot                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston University 1 vs North Florida 0 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Army 3 vs UT Martin 5 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Army 4 at SE Louisiana 7 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Boston University 1 vs Bethune-Cookman 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
  Southeastern                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kentucky 3 vs Pittsburgh 6 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama 4 vs Towson 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Auburn 3 vs BYU 0 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/11/2017 James Madison 4 vs Missouri 8 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida 2 vs Michigan 1 Final/10 USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, Fl)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas 10 vs Umass-Lowell 1 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee 7 vs UNC Greensboro 1 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 East Carolina 1 vs Georgia 9 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama 7 vs Youngstown State 0 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri 3 at Charleston Southern 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Michigan 5 at Texas A&M 8 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Western Kentucky 1 at Mississippi State 0 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Florida 5 vs St. John's 2 Final USF Wison-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas 11 at North Texas 0 Final/5 North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ole Miss 9 vs Pacific 0 Final/5 Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Syracuse 2 at Georgia 14 Final/5 Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Longwood 0 at South Carolina 1 Final/9 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Kentucky 6 at Central Florida 3 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee 13 at Georgia Southern 2 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Stephen F. Austin 1 at Mississippi State 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 McNeese State 3 at LSU 4 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ohio State 1 at Texas A&M 9 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 North Dakota State 1 vs Ole Miss 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Penn State 1 at LSU 14 Final/5 Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
  Southern                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama A&M 2 vs ETSU 7 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Chattanooga 2 vs Liberty 11 Final/6 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Furman 1 vs Lipscomb 2 Final Florida State Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee 7 vs UNC Greensboro 1 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Chattanooga 8 vs Morgan State 0 Final/5 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Portland State 1 at Mercer 5 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Furman 1 at Florida State 9 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Missouri State 1 vs Samford 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 ETSU 4 at Gardner-Webb 1 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Dayton 0 at Mercer 4 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Incarnate Word 3 vs Samford 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
  Southland                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Norhwestern State 8 vs Prairie View A&M 7 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama State 3 vs Houston Baptist 8 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Michigan 3 vs Lamar 7 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 McNeese State 5 vs Oklahoma State 6 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgia State 3 vs Stephen F. Austin 1 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Northwestern State 2 vs Sam Houston State 0 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nicholls State 3 vs Southern Illinois 1 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Houston Baptist 1 vs South Alabama 6 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Texas A&M-CC 0 at Texas State 8 Final/5 CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Incarnate Word 1 vs North Dakota 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Stephen F. Austin 1 at Mississippi State 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Central Arkansas 2 vs Jacksonville State 7 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 McNeese State 3 at LSU 4 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nevada 1 vs Nicholls State 0 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Grambling State 0 vs Sam Houston State 15 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Army 4 at SE Louisiana 7 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nevada 3 at SE Louisiana 1 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Abilene Christian 10 vs Texas A&M-CC 0 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Lamar 3 vs Ohio State 4 Final/8 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Incarnate Word 3 vs Samford 2 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Abilene Christian 0 vs Texas Tech 3 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
  SWAC                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama A&M 2 vs ETSU 7 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 at Louisiana Tech 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Norhwestern State 8 vs Prairie View A&M 7 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Alabama State 3 vs Houston Baptist 8 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 vs North Dakota 8 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Coppin State 3 vs Miss Valley State 7 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Prairie View A&M 1 vs SIU-Edwardsville 4 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee State 8 at Jackson State 5 Final Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Grambling State 0 vs Sam Houston State 15 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Grambling State 1 vs Louisiana-Monroe 10 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC A&T 7 vs Alabama A&M 9 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
  Summit                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Drake 5 vs Nebraska Omaha 4 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 IPFW 2 vs UIC 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Butler 6 vs Western Illinois 7 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Notre Dame 2 vs South Dakota 1 Final Beach Kickoff Tournament (Long Beach, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 IUPUI 2 vs Miami, Ohio 4 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Westeren Illinois 6 vs UIC 8 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Nebraska Omaha 0 vs Wisconsin 8 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Detroit 9 vs IPFW 1 Final/5 Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 North Dakota State 1 vs Ole Miss 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 North Dakota State 1 vs Pacific 2 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Eastern Illinois 10 vs IUPUI 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Dakota State 3 vs Toledo 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Dakota State 2 vs Northern Iowa 3 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Sun Belt                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Michigan State 9 vs Troy 4 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Georgia State 3 vs Stephen F. Austin 1 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Iowa 0 at Texas State 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Appalachian State 1 vs College of Charleston 12 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Houston Baptist 1 vs South Alabama 6 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Texas A&M-CC 0 at Texas State 8 Final/5 CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Mary's 4 vs UT Arlington 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Youngstown State 1 at Coastal Carolina 9 Final/6 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 DePaul 3 at  Louisiana-Lafayette 4 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee 13 at Georgia Southern 2 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 NC State 3 vs Troy 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Appalachian State 0 at Jacksonville 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Towson 3 at Coastal Carolina 4 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Tennessee Tech 7 at Georgia Southern 8 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ball State 4 at Louisiana-Lafayette 7 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Grambling State 1 vs Louisiana-Monroe 10 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Western Kentucky 1 vs Georgia State 2 Final/8 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UT Arlington 0 at Arizona State 8 Final/6 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 South Alabama 1 vs Jacksonville State 0 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Saturday 2/11/2017 SIU-Edwardsville 2 at Louisiana-Monroe 1 Final/10 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
  West Coast                
Saturday 2/11/2017 Auburn 3 vs BYU 0 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Satudray 2/11/2017 New Mexico 4 vs St. Mary's 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 St. Mary's 4 vs UT Arlington 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Ole Miss 9 vs Pacific 0 Final/5 Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Fresno State 12 vs San Diego 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 LMU 5 vs Utah State 9 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 North Dakota State 1 vs Pacific 2 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 UC Davis 2 at Santa Clara 1 Final
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 UC Davis 2 at Santa Clara 0 Final
  Western Athletic                
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMBC 2 vs UMKC 4 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Oregon 4 vs Seattle 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Northern Colorado 1 at Grand Canyon 3 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 UMKC 6 at Belmont 7 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Saturday 2/11/2017 Bradley 3 at Grand Canyon 11 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/11/2017 CS Bakersfield 4 vs Indiana State 11 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 CS Bakersfield --- vs Virginia Tech --- ccd. UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/11/2017 G1 UTSA 1 at New Mexico State 9 Final
Saturday 2/11/2017 G2 UTSA 1 at New Mexico State 4 Final