Saturday, February 10, 2018

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Tournament
  American Athletic            
Saturday 2/10/2018 East Carolina 0 vs Hofstra 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Memphis 9 vs Long Island 1 Final/6 FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Houston 5 vs Boston College 4 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 East Carolina 1 vs St. John's 9 Final/6 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Providence 2 at Central Florida 4 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Michigan 2 at South Florida 3 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tulsa 6 at McNeese State 8 Final Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Houston 8 vs Texas Tech 2 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Illinois 2 at Central Florida 3 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wichita State 7 vs Furman 8 Final Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, Al)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UAB 3 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
  Atlantic 10            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Massachusetts 1 vs UTA 4 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
  Atlantic Coast            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Duke 4 vs Boston University 7 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boston College 4 vs Houston 5 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Carolina   7 vs Butler 4 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Virginia 14 vs Southern University 2 Final/5 Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 NC State 10 vs Long Island 1 Final/5 FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boston College 3 at Texas A&M 11 Final/5 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Florida State 8 at Texas State 0 Final/6 Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Notre Dame  9 vs South Dakota 6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 NC State 2 vs Ball State 8 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pittsburgh 6 vs Rutgers 2 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Louisville 0 vs North Carolina 2 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Florida State 11 vs Portland State 1 Final/5 Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Louisville 5 vs North Florida 4 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pittsburgh 7 at Cal State Fullerton 10 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Notre Dame  1 at Arizona State 9 Final/6 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Atlantic Sun            
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Florida 0 vs Butler 2 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgetown 2 at Florida Gulf Coast 4 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Connecticut 7 at Jacksonville   0 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Charleston 10 at Stetson 0 Final/5 Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Army 2 at Jacksonville   10 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Akron 1 at Stetson 10 Final/5 Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Florida 4 vs Louisville 5 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
  Big 12            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Iowa State 10 vs Presbyterian 2 Final/5 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Kansas 4 vs Charleston 6 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Colorado State 2 at Texas 6 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Kansas 4 vs Akron 1 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oklahoma   4 vs Montana 0 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Iowa State 0 at Coastal Carolina 5 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Texas Tech 5 at Texas A&M 9 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wisconsin 7 at Texas 3 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Texas Tech 2 vs Houston 8 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oklahoma   10 at Grand Canyon 0 Final/5 Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oklahoma State 6 vs Missouri 3 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oklahoma State 13 vs New Mexico 1 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 Northwestern State 4 at Baylor 8 Final  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 Northwestern State 1 at Baylor 4 Final  
  Big East            
Saturday 2/10/2018 DePaul 4 vs Eastern Kentucky 0 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Connecticut 7 vs Jacksonville State 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Providence 3 vs South Alabama 4 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Butler 4 vs North Carolina 7 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 St. John's 9 vs East Carolina 1 Final/6 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 DePaul 8 vs Wright State 4 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Seton Hall 10 vs Texas A&M-CC 8 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Butler 2 vs North Florida 0 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Providence 2 at Central Florida 4 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Creighton 7 vs North Dakota State 4 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Connecticut 7 at Jacksonville   0 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 St. John's 8 at FIU 0 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgetown 2 at Florida Gulf Coast 4 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Creighton 9 vs Southern Utah 1 Final/6 Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgetown 1 vs Ball State 5 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Seton Hall 3 at UTSA 1 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
  Big Sky            
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Dakota 11 vs North Carolina A&T 3 Final/6 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Montana 2 vs Weber State 6 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Montana 0 vs Oklahoma   4 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UCSB 8 at Sacramento State 7 Final/9 Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Northern Colorado 12 vs Wight State 3 Final/6 Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Portland State 4 vs Sam Houston State 6 Final Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Weber State 6 vs Pacific 4 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Northern Colorado 15 vs IUPUI 1 Final/5 Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Portland State 1 vs Florida State 11 Final/5 Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Southern Utah 1 vs Creighton 9 Final/6 Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Southern Utah 2 vs Utah Valley 8 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Big South            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Presbyterian 2 vs Iowa State 10 Final/5 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Liberty 8 vs Chattanooga 0 Final/6 Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Presbyterian 1 vs Saint Francis 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Radford 7 vs Austin Peay 4 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Youngstown State 7 at Gardner-Webb 8 Final Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Campbell 7 vs Cal State Bakersfield 4 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Towson 4 at Charleston Southern 15 Final/5 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Liberty 3 vs Toledo 1 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Hampton 2 at Gardner-Webb 5 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Radford 3 vs ETSU 1 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Campbell 0 at San Diego   5 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
  Big Ten            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Michigan State 8 vs Bethune-Cookman 0 Final/5 FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Michigan   0 vs Florida   2 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Nebraska 5 vs  Utah 0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Minnesota 4 vs North Dakota State 0 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Rutgers 7 vs Middle Tennessee 0 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Northwestern 11 vs Boise State 3 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Michigan   2 at South Florida 3 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Michigan State 5 vs Northern Illinois 3 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Rutgers 2 vs Pittsburgh 6 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Illinois 3 vs South Alabama 10 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Nebraska 5 vs San Diego State 3 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Indiana 1 vs Northwestern 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wisconsin 7 at Texas 3 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Purdue 7 vs Western Michigan 15 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Minnesota 3 at UNLV 0 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Maryland 0 vs UC Riverside 5 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ohio State 10 at Florida Atlantic 1 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Illinois 2 at Central Florida 3 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wisconsin 7 vs Incarnate Word 1 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Purdue 11 vs South Dakota 2 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Maryland 3 vs Cal Poly 4 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ohio State 10 vs Northern Illinois 2 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Indiana 1 vs  San Jose State 2 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Big West            
Saturday 2/10/2018 UC Davis 0 vs  Tennessee   6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UCSB 5 vs Santa Clara 4 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UC Davis 1 vs Arizona    6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UCSB 8 at Sacramento State 7 Final/9 Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal Poly 0 at UCLA 13 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 4 vs Campbell 7 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Long Beach State 7 vs Nevada 6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal State Northridge  9 vs  Stanford 8 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UC Riverside 5 vs Maryland 0 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Long Beach State 4 vs James Madison 6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal State Northridge  4 vs Seattle 6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal Poly 4 vs Maryland 3 Final Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 2 at San Diego   10 Final/5 San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pittsburgh 7 at Cal State Fullerton 10 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
  Colonial            
Saturday 2/10/2018 East Carolina 0 vs Hofstra 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Charleston 6 vs Kansas 4 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Carolina A&T 3 vs Towson 19 Final/5 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Hofstra 0 vs South Carolina 11 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Towson 4 at Charleston Southern 15 Final/5 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Charleston 10 at Stetson 0 Final/5 Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 James Madison 6 vs Long Beach State 4 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 James Madison 2 vs Louisiana Tech 3 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 NC Central 4 at Elon 5 Final/10  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 NC Central 4 at Elon 5 Final  
  Conference USA            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Marshall  10 vs Tennessee Tech 4 Final Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, Al)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Kentucky 17 vs Youngstown State 6 Final/5 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Kentucky 10 vs Hampton 2 Final/5 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Middle Tennessee 0 vs Rutgers 7 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UTEP 7 vs  Saint Mary's  0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Middle Tennessee 3 vs Utah State 2 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 St. John's 8 at FIU 0 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Abilene Christian 2 at UTSA 4 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ohio State 10 at Florida Atlantic 1 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Carolina 1 at FIU 3 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Seton Hall 3 at UTSA 1 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UAB 3 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Louisiana Tech 3 vs James Madison 2 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UTEP 0 vs Oregon 14 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Horizon            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Youngstown State 6 vs Western Kentucky 17 Final/5 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Green Bay 7 vs UMKC 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cleveland State 9 vs Robert Morris 8 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 IUPUI 2 vs Fort Wayne 3 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wright State 4 vs DePaul 8 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Youngstown State 7 at Gardner-Webb 8 Final Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Wright State 3 vs Northern Colorado 12 Final/6 Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Green Bay 0 vs Drake 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Detroit 5 vs Morgan State 2 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 IUPUI 1 vs Northern Colorado 15 Final/5 Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Detroit 9 vs FDU 8 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cleveland State 6 vs Canisius 3 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Metro Atlantic            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Niagara 3 vs Robert Morris 0 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Niagara 0 vs Bowling Green 4 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Canisius 0 vs Bowling Green 8 Final/6 CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Canisius 3 vs Cleveland State 6 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
  Mid-American            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Buffalo 5 vs Appalachian State 2 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Miami, Ohio 0 vs Washington 19 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Toledo 2 vs Morgan State 1 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Miami, Ohio 0 vs Western Illinois 14 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Akron 1 vs Kansas 4 Final Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Toledo 1 vs Liberty 3 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Buffalo 3 at Mercer 10 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ball State 8 vs NC State 2 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Bowling Green 4 vs Niagara 0 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Northern Illinois 3 vs Michigan State 5 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Central Michigan 3 at Mercer 8 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Michigan 15 vs Purdue 7 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Bowling Green 8 vs Canisius 0 Final/6 CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Akron 1 at Stetson 10 Final/5 Stetson Leadoff Classic (DeLand, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Central Michigan 2 vs Morehead State 3 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ohio State 10 vs Northern Illinois 2 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Ball State 5 vs Georgetown 1 Final FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Michigan vs Seattle   Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Bethune-Cookman 0 vs Michigan State 8 Final/5 FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Carolina A&T 3 vs North Dakota 11 Final/6 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Bethune-Cookman 6 vs Boston University 1 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Carolina A&T 3 vs Towson 19 Final/5 Wingate by Wyndham (Charleston, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Morgan State 1 vs Toledo 2 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Hampton 2 vs Western Kentucky 10 Final/5 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Morgan State 2 vs Detroit 5 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Hampton 2 at Gardner-Webb 5 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Classic (Boiling Spirigs, NC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 NC Central 4 at Elon 5 Final/10  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 NC Central 4 at Elon 5 Final  
  Missouri Valley            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Valapraiso 9 vs Tennessee State 0 Final/6 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Southern Illinois 0 vs Abilene Christian 9 Final/5 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 SE Missouri 0 at Northern Iowa 8 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Loyola 4 vs Eastern Kentucky 5 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Southern Illinois 5 vs Texas A&M-CC 1 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Valapraiso 0 at Troy 7 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Drake 6 vs Green Bay 0 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Loyola 4 vs Fort Wayne 3 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Illinois State 7 vs Georgia State 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Dakota State 2 at Northern Iowa 5 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Drake 10 vs South Dakota State 2 Final/6 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Mountain West            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boise State 13 vs  Saint Mary's  5 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Colorado State 6 vs Incarnate Word 1 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Fresno State 2 vs  Stanford 0 Final/8 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Colorado State 6 at Texas 2 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boise State 3 vs Northwestern 11 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Nevada 6 vs Long Beach State 7 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah State 2 vs Middle Tennessee 3 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 San Diego State 3 vs Nebraska 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Minnesota 3 at UNLV 0 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah State 5 vs Loyola Marymount 2 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Fresno State 1 vs Arizona 13 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah Valley 0 at UNLV 8 Final/5 Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 New Mexico 1 vs Oklahoma State 13 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 San Jose State 2 vs  Indiana 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Northeast            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Long Island 1 vs Memphis 9 Final/6 FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Robert Morris 0 vs Niagara 3 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Saint Francis 2 vs Presbyterian 1 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Long Island 1 vs NC State 10 Final/5 FGCU Kickoff Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Robert Morris 8 vs Cleveland State 9 Final CSU Dome Classic (Cleveland, OH)
Saturday 2/10/2018 FDU 9 vs Chattanooga 5 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 FDU 8 vs Detroit 9 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Saint Francis 8 vs UNC Greensboro 9 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
  Ohio Valley            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Eastern Illinois 4 vs Samford 0 Final/6 Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Austin Peay 2 at Georgia Southern 3 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 SE Missouri 13 vs UMKC 3 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Eastern Kentucky 0 vs DePaul 4 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee Tech 4 vs Marshall 10 Final Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, Al)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Jacksonville State 4 vs Connecticut 7 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee State 0 vs Valparaiso 9 Final/6 Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Murray State 4 at Georgia Southern 5 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Morehead State 8 vs Appalachian State 15 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Jacksonville State 4 vs Army 3 Final/8 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee State 4 vs Alabama State 5 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 SE Missouri 0 vs Northern Iowa 8 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Austin Peay 4 vs Radford 7 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Eastern Kentucky 5 vs Loyola   4 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee Tech 0 at Auburn 18 Final/5 Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, Al)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Morehead State 3 vs Central Michigan 2 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Murray State 5 vs ETSU 7 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
  Pac-12            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Washington 19 vs Miami, Ohio 0 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah 0 vs  Nebraska 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Stanford 0 vs  Fresno State 2 Final/8 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oregon State 14 vs  BYU 9 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oregon 14 vs Missouri 2 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Arizona 6 vs UC Davis 1 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal Poly 0 at UCLA 13 Final/5 Stacy Winsberg (Los Angeles, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Washington 10 vs Western Illinois 0 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 California 6 vs Santa Clara 1 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah 5 vs Tennessee 6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Stanford 8 vs  Cal State Northridge 9 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 California --- at Sacramento State --- ppd. Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Arizona 13 vs Fresno State 1 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oregon State 0 vs Georgia 7 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Notre Dame  1 at Arizona State 9 Final/6 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oregon 14 vs UTEP 0 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Patriot            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boston University 7 vs Duke 4 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boston University 1 vs Bethune-Cookman 6 Final FAU First Pitch Classic (Boca, Raton, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Army 3 vs Jacksonville State 4 Final/8 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Army 2 at Jacksonville   10 Final/5 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
  Southeastern            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Florida 2 vs  Michigan 0 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee 6 vs  UC Davis 0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Boston College 3 at Texas A&M 11 Final/5 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Florida 11 vs  Georgia State 0 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Missouri 2 vs Oregon 14 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Carolina 11 vs Hofstra 0 Final/5 Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee Tech 0 at Auburn 18 Final/5 Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tennessee 6 vs Utah 5 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Texas Tech 5 at Texas A&M 9 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Furman 1 at Auburn 9 Final/5 Plainsman Invitational (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Carolina 1 at FIU 3 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Missouri 3 vs Oklahoma State 6 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgia 7 vs Oregon State 0 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 Kentucky 9 at New Mexico State 12 Final  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 Kentucky 6 at New Mexico State 10 Final  
  Southern            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Chattanooga 5 vs FDU 9 Final Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Chattanooga 0 vs Liberty 8 Final/6 Dot Richardson (Clermont, FL) 
Saturday 2/10/2018 Samford 0 vs Eastern Illinois 4 Final/6 Mardi Gras Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Furman 8 vs Wichita State 7 Final Plainsman Inviational (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Buffalo 3 at Mercer 10 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Central Michigan 3 at Mercer 8 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 ETSU 1 vs Radford 3 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UNC Greensboro 1 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Furman 1 at Auburn 9 Final/5 Plainsman Inviational (Auburn, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 ETSU 7 vs Murray State 5 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UNC Greensboro 9 vs Saint Francis 8 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
  Southland            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Texas A&M-CC 1 vs Southern Illinois 5 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Abilene Christian 9 vs Southern Illinois 0 Final/5 UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Incarnate Word 1 vs Colorado State 6 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Sam Houston State 2 at Texas State 3 Final Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Texas A&M-CC 8 vs Seton Hall 10 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Sam Houston State 6 vs Portland State 4 Final Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Abilene Christian 2 at UTSA 4 Final UTSA Classic (San Antonio, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Tulsa 6 at McNeese State 8 Final Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Incarnate Word 1 vs Wisconsin 7 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 Northwestern State 4 at Baylor 8 Final  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 Northwestern State 1 at Baylor 4 Final  
  SWAC            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Southern University 2 vs Virginia 14 Final/5 Cowgirl Classic (Lake Charles, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Alabama State 5 vs Tennessee State 4 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
  Summit            
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Dakota State 0 vs Minnesota 4 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Fort Wayne 3 vs IUPUI 2 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Illinois 14 vs Miami, Ohio 0 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Dakota 6 vs Notre Dame 9 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 North Dakota State 4 vs Creighton 7 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Western Illinois 0 vs Washington 10 Final/5 Bradley Classic (Peoria,IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Fort Wayne 3 vs Loyola 4 Final Total Control (Rosemont, IL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Dakota State 2 at Northern Iowa 5 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Dakota 2 vs Purdue 11 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Dakota State 2 vs Drake 10 Final/6 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Sun Belt            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Appalchian State 2 vs Buffalo 5 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UTA 4 vs Massachusetts 1 Final Tiger Classic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Sam Houston State 2 at Texas State 3 Final Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Alabama 4 vs Providence 3 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Appalchian State 15 vs Morehead State 8 Final Mercer Classic (Macon, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgia State 0 vs Florida 11 Final/5 USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Florida State 8 at Texas State 0 Final/6 Bobcat Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Iowa State 0 at Coastal Carolina 5 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Valparaiso 0 at Troy 7 Final Troy Classic (Troy, AL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 South Alabama 10 vs Illinois 3 Final Friends of Jaclyn (Orlando, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Murray State 4 at Georgia Southern 5 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UNC Greensboro 1 at Coastal Carolina 2 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Georgia State 6 vs Illinois State 7 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini (Tampa, FL)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Austin Peay 2 at Georgia Southern 3 Final GSU Round Robin (Statesboro, GA)
  West Coast            
Saturday 2/10/2018 Saint Mary's 5 vs  Boise State 13 Final/5 Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 BYU 9 vs  Oregon State 14 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Santa Clara 4 vs UCSB 5 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Saint Mary's 0 vs  UTEP 7 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pacific 4 vs Weber State 6 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Santa Clara 1 vs California 6 Final Capital City Kickoff (Sacramento, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Loyola Marymount 2 vs Utah State 5 Final Titan Classic (Fullerton, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Campbell 0 at San Diego   5 Final San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Seattle 6 vs Cal State Northridge 4 Final Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Cal State Bakersfield 2 at San Diego   10 Final/5 San Diego Invitational (San Diego, CA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pacific 7 at Grand Canyon 6 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Seattle vs Western Mchigan   Kaijikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Western Athletic            
Saturday 2/10/2018 UMKC 3 vs SE Missouri 13 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 UMKC 6 vs Green Bay 7 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Oklahoma 10 at Grand Canyon 0 Final/5 Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Pacific 7 at Grand Canyon 6 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff (Phoenix, AZ)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah Valley 0 at UNLV 8 Final/5 Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 Utah Valley 8 vs Southern Utah 2 Final Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Saturday 2/10/2018 G1 Kentucky 9 at New Mexico State 12 Final  
Saturday 2/10/2018 G2 Kentucky 6 at New Mexico State 10 Final