Friday, February 10, 2017

Previous Day | Home Page | Next Day

All Times Eastern

For Schedule Updates, Corrections, Revisions, please submit information by E-Mail .... rswalters89@gmail.com

Please text all final scores and schedule revisions to 662 - 312 - 9390

Date Visiting Team Score   Home Team Score Status Box Recap Tournament
  America East                
Friday 2/10/2017 UMBC 3 at Belmont 6 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/10/2017 Umass-Lowell --- at North Texas --- ccd. North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
  American Athletic                
Friday 2/10/2017 East Carolina 6 vs Syracuse 9 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 East Carolina 6 vs Winthrop 11 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tulsa 6 vs Fordham 7 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Memphis 2 vs Georgetown 1 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tulsa 2 vs Northwestern 3 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Florida A&M 2 at Central Florida 10 Final/6 UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Wright State 4 at Houston 2 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pittsburgh 6 at Central Florida 0 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Delaware 4 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UCSB 2 at Houston 14 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Memphis 3 at FIU 2 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
  Atlantic 10                
Friday 2/10/2017 Dayton 10 vs Portland State 2 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Louis 1 vs Morehead State 0 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Dayton 3 vs Kent State 2 Final/8 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Fordham 7 vs Tulsa 6 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Louis 0 at Kennesaw State 4 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 George Mason 1 at Jacksonville 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville FL)
  Atlantic Coast                
Friday 2/10/2017 North Carolina 2 vs Illinois 6 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 Syracuse 9 vs East Carolina 6 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boston College --- vs Wichita State --- ccd. Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgia Tech 1 vs Illinois 10 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Carolina 1 vs California 3 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 Notre Dame 2 vs Weber State 1 Final Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana State 3 vs Virginia Tech 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pittsburgh 3 vs Kentucky 1 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Lipscomb 1 at Florida State 13 Final/5 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Notre Dame 3 at Long Beach State 4 Final/9 Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boston College --- vs UCSB --- ccd. Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Furman 1 at Florida State 5 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Virginia Tech 2 at UNLV 10 Final/6 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Syracuse 5 at Georgia 6 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pittsburgh 6 at Central Florida 0 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC State 4 vs Bethune-Cookman 2 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Louisville 17 vs Southern Utah 3 Final/5 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Virgina   5 vs UTEP 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC State 0 at Florida Atlantic 2 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Louisville 13 vs CS Bakersfield 2 Final/5 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Atlantic Sun                
Friday 2/10/2017 Lipscomb 1 vs Marshall 2 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Lipscomb 1 at Florida State 13 Final/5 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Louis 0 at Kennesaw State 4 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Florida 5 vs Troy 2 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Akron 5 at Stetson 11 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Long Island 0 at Florida Gulf Coast 7 Final Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Appalachian State 3 at Jacksonville 5 Final/9 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 SC State 0 at Kennesaw State 14 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Florida 2 vs Michigan State 10 Final/6 Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Savannah State 7 at Stetson 1 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Long Island 0 at Florida Gulf Coast 8 Final/6 Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 George Mason 1 at Jacksonville 4 Final River City Leadoff (Jacksonville FL)
  Big 12                
Friday 2/10/2017 Akron 1 vs Kansas 2 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nebraska 0 vs Oklahoma 6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oklahoma State 5 vs McNeese State 1 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Kansas 16 vs Savannah State 2 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Baylor 9 vs Cal State Northridge 0 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oklahoma State 2 at LSU 14 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Iowa State 1 at Louisiana-Lafayette 9 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Colorado State 0 at Texas 8 Final/5 Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Texas Tech 1 at Texas State 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Minnesota 5 at Texas 2 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Texas Tech 7 vs Texas A&M-CC 0 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Baylor 7 vs Northwestern 6 Final/8 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Big East                
Friday 2/10/2017 DePaul 2 vs Ball State 5 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgetown 0 at FIU 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Butler 13 vs Miami, Ohio 12 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgetown 1 vs Memphis 2 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Butler 9 vs Detroit 8 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 DePaul 1 at Louisiana-Lafayette 9 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Creighton 2 vs Stanford 7 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Big Sky                
Friday 2/10/2017 North Dakota 4 vs Samford 3 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Portland State 2 vs Dayton 10 Final/6 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Montana 4 vs Nebraska Omaha 7 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Weber State 1 vs Notre Dame 2 Final Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Montana 6 vs South Dakota State 5 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northern Colorado 6 vs Bradley 5 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Dakota 2 at Louisiana Tech 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Sacramento State 5 vs UAB 3 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northern Colorado 2 at Grand Canyon 9 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Weber State 6 at Long Beach State 6 Final Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Southern Utah 3 vs Louisville 17 Final/5 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Portland State 1 vs Murray State 5 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boise State 3 vs Sacramento State 8 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 Southern Utah 7 vs CS Bakersfield 3 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
  Big South                
Friday 2/10/2017 Longwood 0 vs Ohio University 5 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Missouri 4 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Presbyterian 3 vs Charlotte 2 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Winthrop 11 vs East Carolina 6 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Liberty 5 vs Chattanooga 1 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 James Madison 13 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama A&M 3 at Gardner-Webb 7 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Francis 5 at Campbell 7 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Winthrop 0 at Georgia 8 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 ETSU 7 at Gardner-Webb 8 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 UMES 4 at Campbell 12 Final/5 Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Presbyterian 0 at South Carolina 8 Final/5 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Liberty 9 vs FDU 0 Final/5 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
  Big Ten                
Friday 2/10/2017 Illinois 6 vs North Carolina 2 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 Michigan 7 vs Delaware 0 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana 0 vs Fresno State 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Iowa 2 vs  Abilene Christian 1 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Michigan State 10 vs North Florida 2 Final/6 Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Illinois 10 vs Georgia Tech 1 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 Michigan 4 vs Illinois State 2 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nebraska 0 vs Oklahoma 6 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 Purdue 1 vs Cal Poly 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Maryland 2 vs Minnesota 3 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ohio State 10 vs Central Michigan 0 Final/5 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Iowa 8 vs Texas A&M-CC 0 Final/5 CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana 7 vs Seattle 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Penn State 1 vs McNeese State 4 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Maryland 5 vs Colorado State 14 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nebraska 2 vs Auburn 3 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northwestern 3 vs Tulsa 2 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Purdue 0 at Arizona State 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Penn State 7 at LSU 3 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Minnesota 5 at Texas 2 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Wisconsin 1 vs Northern Iowa 0 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northwestern 6 vs Baylor 7 Final/8 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Big West                
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal Riverside 0 vs Utah 11 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal Poly 2 vs Purdue 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Notre Dame 3 at Long Beach State 4 Final/9 Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal Poly 8 vs San Diego 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 UCSB 1 vs Wichita State 6 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal Riverside 6 vs UT Arlington 5 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal State Northridge 0 vs Baylor 9 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Weber State 6 at Long Beach State 6 Final Battle at the Beach (Long Beach, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal State Northridge 0 at Arizona 6 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pacific --- at Cal State Fullerton --- ccd. Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UCSB 2 at Houston 14 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ole Miss --- at Cal State Fullerton --- ccd. Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oregon State 2 at Hawaii 0 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 Baylor 9 vs Cal State Northridge 0 Final/5 Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
  Colonial                
Friday 2/10/2017 Delaware 0 vs Michigan 7 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 James Madison 6 vs Missouri 0 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Towson 9 vs Youngstown State 7 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Towson 0 vs Alabama 17 Final/5 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 James Madison 13 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Delaware 4 at South Florida 6 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Hampton 5 at Elon 6 Final  
  Conference USA                
Friday 2/10/2017 Marshall 2 vs Lipscomb 1 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Western Kentucky 4 vs Stephen F. Austin 1 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Charlotte 2 vs Presbyterian 3 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Southern Miss 8 vs Ball State 1 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Western Kentucky 1 vs Georgia State 13 Final/5 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Middle Tennessee 0 vs Tennessee 4 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgetown 0 at FIU 4 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, F)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Dakota 2 at Louisiana Tech 10 Final/5 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UAB 3 vs Sacramento State 5 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 UTEP 1 vs St. Mary's 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Umass-Lowell --- at North Texas --- ccd. North Texas Classic (Denton, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Middle Tennessee 9 at Georgia Southern 3 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Incarnate Word 0 at Louisiana Tech 1 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Memphis 3 at FIU 2 Final Felsberg Invitational (Miami, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Marshall 5 vs Furman 4 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UAB 2 vs Boise State 4 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 UTEP 4 vs Virginia 5 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC State 0 at Florida Atlantic 2 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boston University 3 at Florida Atlantic 1 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
  Horizon                
Friday 2/10/2017 Youngstown State 7 vs Towson 9 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 UIC 2 vs IUPUI 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Wright State 2 vs Wichita State 10 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Detroit 8 vs Butler 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UIC 8 vs Miami, Ohio 0 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Youngstown State 1 at Coastal Carolina 5 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Wright State 4 at Houston 2 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Green Bay 2 vs Western Illinois 8 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Detroit 2 vs Eastern Illinois 6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
  Mid-American                
Friday 2/10/2017 Ohio University 5 vs Longwood 0 Final South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Akron 1 vs Kansas 2 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ball State 5 vs DePaul 2 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Central Michigan 0 vs Ohio State 10 Final/5 Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Kent State 2 vs Dayton 3 Final/8 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Miami, Ohio 12 vs Butler 13 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ball State 1 vs Southern Miss 8 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Kent State 9 at Mercer 1 Final/5 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ohio University 0 at South Carolina 10 Final/5 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Miami, Ohio 0 vs UIC 8 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Toledo 0 vs Northern Iowa 8 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Akron 5 at Stetson 11 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Central Michigan 5 vs Lamar 7 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stanford 3 vs Western Michigan 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Mid-Eastern Athletic                
Friday 2/10/2017 Bethune-Cookman 2 vs NC State 4 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Florida A&M 2 vs Kentucky 4 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC Central 0 vs St. Francis 6 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Morgan State 5 vs Chattanooga 1 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC A&T 1 vs ETSU 5 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC Central 6 vs UMES 4 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 SC State 2 vs Morehead State 15 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Bethune-Cookman 4 vs Troy 8 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Savannah State 2 vs Kansas 16 Final/5 Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Florida A&M 2 at Central Florida 10 Final/6 UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Morgan State 7 vs FDU 5 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UMES 4 at Campbell 12 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 SC State 0 at Kennesaw State 14 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Coppin State 0 vs Southern Illinois 11 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Savannah State 7 at Stetson 1 Final Stetson Invitational (DeLand, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 NC A&T 6 vs Alabama A&M 4 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Hampton 5 at Elon 6 Final  
  Missouri Valley                
Friday 2/10/2017 Wichita State 6 vs UCSB 1 Final Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana State 3 vs Virginia Tech 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Wichita State 10 vs Wright State 2 Final/5 Houston Hilton Plaza Invitational (Houston, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Bradley 5 vs Northern Colorado 6 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Illinois State 2 vs Michigan 4 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Missouri State 8 vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana State 3 at UNLV 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northern Iowa 8 vs Toledo 0 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Southern Illinois 2 vs Nevada 3 Final/8 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Illinois State 0 vs Florida 9 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Loyola 9 vs IUPUI 6 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Drake 8 vs South Dakota State 0 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Southern Illinois 11 vs Coppin State 0 Final/5 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Bradley 4 at Grand Canyon 7 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Loyola 3 vs Western Illinois 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Missouri State 9 vs Incarnate Word 1 Final/6 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northern Iowa 0 vs Wisconsin 1 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
  Mountain West                
Friday 2/10/2017 Fresno State 2 vs Indiana 0 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Jose State 0 vs Oregon 8 Final/6 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pacific 3 vs Utah State 5 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Fresno State 1 vs Oregon 4 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Jose State 5 vs Utah 8 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nevada 4 vs UT Martin 12 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Indiana State 3 at UNLV 4 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 Colorado State 14 vs Maryland 5 Final Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nevada 3 vs Southern Illinois 2 Final/8 SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Virginia Tech 2 at UNLV 10 Final/6 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego State 7 vs South Dakota 1 Final Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Utah State 2 vs North Dakota State 1 Final/8 Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Colorado State 0 at Texas 8 Final/5 Texas Classic (Austin, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boise State 4 vs UAB 2 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 Boise State 3 vs Sacramento State 8 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego State 0 at UCLA 8 Final/6 Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
  Northeast                
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Francis 6 vs NC Central 0 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Long Island 0 vs Florida Gulf Coast 7 Final Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Francis 5 at Campbell 7 Final Campbell Tournament (Buies Creek, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 FDU 5 vs Morgan State 7 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Long Island 0 at Florida Gulf Coast 8 Final/6 Florida Gulf Coast Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 FDU 0 vs Liberty 9 Final/5 Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
  Ohio Valley                
Friday 2/10/2017 Morehead State 0 vs St. Louis 1 Final Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 SIU-Edwardsville 10 vs Grambling State 2 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tennessee Tech 3 vs UNC Greensboro 6 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 SIU-Edwardsville 4 vs Northwestern State 1 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tennessee Tech 0 vs Tennessee 10 Final/6 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Morehead State 15 vs SC State 2 Final/5 Kennesaw State Classic (Kennesaw, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Jarvis Christian 0 vs Tennessee State 9 Final Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Jacksonville State 12 vs Alabama State 1 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UT Martin 12 vs Nevada 4 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Jacksonville State 7 vs Central Arkansas 0 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Murray State 9 at Mercer 4 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UMBC 3 at Belmont 6 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/10/2017 Murray State 5 vs Portland State 1 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Eastern Illinois 6 vs Detroit 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UMKC 4 at Belmont 9 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
  Pac-12                
Friday 2/10/2017 Oregon 8 vs San Jose State 0 Final/6 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Utah 11 vs Cal Riverside 0 Final/5 Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 California 3 vs North Carolina 1 Final Puerto Rico Classic (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oregon 4 vs Fresno State 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Utah   8 vs San Jose State 5 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stanford 7 vs Creighton 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Purdue 0 at Arizona State 3 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Cal State Northridge 0 at Arizona 6 Final Hillenbrand Invitational (Tucson, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Dakota 0 at UCLA 6 Final Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stanford 3 vs Western Michigan 2 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Washington 2 vs BYU 4 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego 3 at Arizona State 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego State 0 at UCLA 8 Final/6 Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oregon State 2 at Hawaii 0 Final Paradise Classic (Honolulu, HI)
  Patriot                
Friday 2/10/2017 Boston University 3 at Florida Atlantic 1 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Army 0 vs Nicholls State 3 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
  Southeastern                
Friday 2/10/2017 Kentucky 4 vs Florida A&M 2 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Missouri 0 vs James Madison 6 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Missouri 4 at Charleston Southern 3 Final Wingate Invitational (Charleston, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tennessee    10 vs Tennessee Tech 0 Final/6 Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Kentucky 1 vs Pittsburgh 3 Final UCF Invitational (Orlando, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama 17 vs Towson 0 Final/5 Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Tennessee 4 vs Middle Tennessee 0 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama 6 at Coastal Carolina 0 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Winthrop 0 at Georgia 8 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Auburn 3 vs Nebraska 2 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ohio University 0 at South Carolina 10 Final/5 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgia State 0 at Mississippi State 4 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Florida 9 vs Illinois State 0 Final USF Wilson-DeMarini Classic (Tampa, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ole Miss 2 vs Loyola Marymount 0 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Oklahoma State 2 at LSU 14 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Syracuse 5 at Georgia 6 Final Red and Black Classic (Athens, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Presbyterian 0 at South Carolina 8 Final/5 South Carolina Tournament (Columbia, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Lamar 1 at Texas A&M 2 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stephen F. Austin 0 at Mississippi State 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Penn State 7 at LSU 3 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Ole Miss --- at Cal State Fullerton --- ccd. Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
  Southern                
Friday 2/10/2017 ETSU 7 vs Gardner-Webb 8 Final/8 Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Samford 3 vs North Dakota    4 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UNC Greensboro 6 vs Tennessee Tech 3 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Chattanooga 1 vs Morgan State 5 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 ETSU 5 vs NC A&T 1 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Samford 7 vs Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8 Final/8 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Chattanooga 1 vs Liberty 5 Final Dot Richardson Tournament (Clermont, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Kent State 9 at Mercer 1 Final/5 Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Furman 1 at Florida State 5 Final Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 UNC Greensboro 0 at Georgia Southern 3 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Murray State 9 at Mercer 4 Final Mercer Invitational (Macon, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Furman 4 vs Marshall 5 Final/8 Unconquered Invitational (Tallahassee, FL)
  Southland                
Friday 2/10/2017 Houston Baptist 10 vs Alabama State 3 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Abilene Christian 1 vs  Iowa 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stephen F. Austin 1 vs Western Kentucky 4 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 McNeese State 1 vs Oklahoma State 5 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northwestern State 1 vs SIU-Edwardsville 4 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Texas A&M-CC 0 vs Iowa 8 Final/5 CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northwestern State 13 vs Grambling State 1 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 McNeese State 4 vs Penn State 1 Final Tiger Clasic (Baton Rouge, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Central Arkansas 0 vs Jacksonville State 7 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Lamar 7 vs Central Michigan 5 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nicholls State 3 vs Army 0 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Abilene Christian 1 at Texas State 0 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Sam Houston State 0 at Louisiana-Monroe 12 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Incarnate Word 0 at Louisiana Tech 1 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Nicholls State 4 vs Miss Valley State 3 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Lamar 1 at Texas A&M 2 Final Aggie Classic (College Station, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Stephen F. Austin 0 at Mississippi State 2 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Central Arkansas 0 vs South Alabama 2 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Incarnate Word 1 vs Missouri State 9 Final/6 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Sam Houston State 7 vs Prairie View A&M 5 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Texas A&M-CC 0 vs Texas Tech 7 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
  SWAC                
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama A&M 4 vs NC A&T 6 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama State 3 vs Houston Baptist 10 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Grambling State 2 vs SIU-Edwardsville 10 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8 vs Samford 7 Final/8 Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama State 1 vs Jacksonville State 12 Final/5 Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama A&M 3 at Gardner-Webb 7 Final Gardner-Webb Invitational (Boiling Springs, NC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 0 vs Missouri State 8 Final Louisiana Tech Invitational (Ruston, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Grambling State 1 vs Northwestern State 13 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Jarvis Christian 3 at Jackson State 4 Final Jackson State Invitational (Jackson, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Prairie View A&M 0 at Lousiana-Monroe 10 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Miss Valley State 3 vs Nicholls State 4 Final SLU Lions Classic (Hammond, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Prairie View A&M 5 vs Sam Houston State 7 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
  Summit                
Friday 2/10/2017 Nebraska Omaha 7 vs Montana 4 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 IUPUI 0 vs UIC 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Dakota State 5 vs Montana 6 Final UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Dakota State 2 vs Loyola Marymount 5 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Dakota 1 vs San Diego State 7 Final Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 North Dakota State 1 vs Utah State 2 Final/8 Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 IUPUI 6 vs Loyola 9 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Western Illinois 8 vs Green Bay 2 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Dakota State 0 vs Drake 8 Final/5 UNI Dome Classic (Cedar Falls, IA)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Dakota 0 at UCLA 6 Final Stacy Winsberg Invitational (Los Angeles, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Western Illinois 2 vs Loyola 3 Final Rosemont Tournament (Rosemont, IL)
  Sun Belt                
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgia State 13 vs Western Kentucky 1 Final/5 Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Troy 8 vs Bethune-Cookman 4 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Alabama 6 at Coastal Carolina 0 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Troy 2 vs North Florida 5 Final Florida Atlantic Kickoff (Boca Raton, FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Abilene Christian 1 at Texas State 0 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 DePaul 0 at Louisiana-Lafayette 9 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Georgia State 0 at Mississippi State 4 Final Bulldog Kickoff Classic (Starkville, MS)
Friday 2/10/2017 Prairie View A&M 0 at Lousiana-Monroe 10 Final Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UNC Greensboro 0 at Georgia Southern 3 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 UT Arlington 5 vs Cal Riverside 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Appalachian State 3 at Jacksonville 5 Final/9 River City Leadoff (Jacksonville FL)
Friday 2/10/2017 Youngstown State 1 at Coastal Carolina 5 Final Kickin' Chicken Classic (Conway, SC)
Friday 2/10/2017 Middle Tennessee 9 at Georgia Southern 3 Final Georgia Southern Classic (Statesboro, GA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Sam Houston State 0 at Louisiana-Monroe 12 Final/5 Mardi Gras Classic (Monroe, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Texas Tech 1 at Texas State 2 Final CenturyLink Classic (San Marcos, TX)
Friday 2/10/2017 Iowa State 1 at Louisiana-Lafayette 9 Final Louisiana Classic (Lafayette, LA)
Friday 2/10/2017 South Alabama 2 vs Central Arkansas 0 Final Sand Dollar Classic (Mobile, AL)
  West Coast                
Friday 2/10/2017 Pacific 3 vs Utah State 5 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 Loyola Marymount 5 vs North Dakota State 2 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego 6 vs Cal Poly 8 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Loyola Marymount 0 vs Ole Miss 2 Final Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 St. Mary's 3 vs UTEP 1 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Pacific --- at Cal State Fullerton --- ccd. Easton Invitational (Fullerton, CA)
Friday 2/10/2017 BYU 4 vs Washington 2 Final Puerto Vallarta Challenge (Puerto Vallarta, Mex.)
Friday 2/10/2017 San Diego 3 at Arizona State 6 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
  Western Athletic                
Friday 2/10/2017 Seattle 3 vs Indiana 7 Final Kajikawa Classic (Tempe, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Northern Colorado 2 at Grand Canyon 9 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 Bradley 4 at Grand Canyon 7 Final Grand Canyon Kickoff Classic (Phoenix, AZ)
Friday 2/10/2017 UMKC 4 at Belmont 9 Final Belmont Tournament (Nashville, TN)
Friday 2/10/2017 CS Bakersfield 2 vs Louisville 13 Final/5 UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)
Friday 2/10/2017 CS Bakersfield 3 vs Southern Utah 7 Final UNLV Sportco Kickoff Classic (Las Vegas, NV)